Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 22-24 November 2013
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 237, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
40
Jil LINKA
ECO
1:56.165
Q
2.
2
98
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
1:56.423
3.
3
112
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:56.791
4.
1
6
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
2:01.085
Race 238, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
140
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:50.364
Q
2.
2
7
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:50.510
3.
5
21
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
1:52.206
4.
3
58
Gina JACOBS
EVD
2:05.808
5.
1
15
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
2:21.984
Race 239, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
119
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:44.486
Q
2.
3
61
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:44.781
3.
1
49
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
1:44.849
4.
4
83
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
1:48.937
Race 240, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
106
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
1:42.929
Q
2.
1
33
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1:43.111
3.
4
65
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
1:43.437
4.
3
27
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
1:49.573
5.
5
102
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
1:52.635
Race 241, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
47
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:42.765
Q
2.
4
88
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
1:43.024
3.
5
67
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1:49.876
4.
1
114
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
1:54.271
5.
2
133
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
2:17.277
Race 242, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
57
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:46.421
Q
2.
4
150
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:47.482
3.
1
92
Valentina BONATI
PON
1:47.575
4.
5
78
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:47.716
5.
2
71
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
1:48.091
Race 243, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
1:46.788
Q
2.
2
89
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:47.068
3.
5
48
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:47.891
4.
4
113
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
2:13.187
3
120
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
P
Race 244, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
14
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:45.573
Q
2.
2
59
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:45.769
3.
1
62
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
1:46.509
4.
3
126
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
1:50.155
5.
4
22
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
1:51.335
Race 245, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
141
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:45.324
Q
2.
4
75
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
1:49.320
3.
3
5
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
1:51.049
4.
1
68
Laura OTTING
IHCL
1:51.246
5.
5
34
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
1:52.006
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters