Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 265, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:51.684
2.
2
55
Laura OTTING
IHCL
1:52.134
3.
3
112
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:52.260
4.
1
118
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
2:17.040
Race 266, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
1:51.633
2.
2
40
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
1:51.703
3.
4
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
1:52.062
4.
3
143
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
2:13.340
5
104
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
P
Race 267, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
26
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1:49.204
2.
1
54
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1:49.602
3.
5
93
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:50.154
4.
3
80
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
1:52.661
5.
4
64
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
2:20.973
Race 268, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
135
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
1:47.311
2.
1
52
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
1:47.525
3.
2
73
Valentina BONATI
PON
1:47.615
4.
3
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:47.878
5.
5
22
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
1:50.162
Race 269, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
1:48.201
2.
2
48
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:48.544
3.
3
125
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
1:49.041
4.
4
103
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:50.378
5.
5
58
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
1:54.653
Race 281, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
31
Jil LINKA
ECO
1:45.138
2.
2
46
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:45.178
3.
5
12
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:45.310
4.
1
13
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:45.394
5.
4
76
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
1:45.484
Race 282, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
-
2.
3
111
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
-
3.
1
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
-
Race 283, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:42.811
34
2.
3
45
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1:42.851
21
3.
2
69
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
1:43.959
13
4.
4
70
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:45.267
8
5
44
Aline LENKE
EVD
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters