Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 218, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:51.334
Q
2.
1
54
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1:51.596
Q
3.
2
4
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
1:52.620
4.
3
143
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:55.208
Race 219, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
93
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:49.328
Q
2.
1
73
Valentina BONATI
PON
1:49.362
Q
3.
4
26
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1:49.484
q
4.
2
112
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:52.007
5
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
P
Race 220, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
135
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
1:47.789
Q
2.
2
22
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
1:47.984
Q
3.
1
40
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
1:51.621
4.
4
118
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
1:55.134
5.
3
5
Tanith TURNER
ALD
2:11.230
Race 221, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
1:46.753
Q
2.
1
64
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
1:47.136
Q
3.
5
80
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
1:49.512
q
4.
3
104
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
1:49.572
5.
4
55
Laura OTTING
IHCL
1:50.671
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 222, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:47.727
Q
2.
2
44
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:48.310
3.
4
76
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
1:49.998
4.
3
125
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
1:51.576
Race 223, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
45
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1:46.600
Q
2.
2
18
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
1:46.737
3.
1
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:47.105
4.
3
58
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
1:49.781
5.
5
103
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:51.859
Race 224, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
1:43.361
Q
2.
4
12
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:45.187
3.
2
49
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
1:47.029
4.
3
31
Jil LINKA
ECO
1:52.235
Race 225, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
92
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:48.740
Q
2.
3
70
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:49.480
3.
4
13
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:49.616
4.
1
46
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:49.716
5.
2
48
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:49.889
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters