Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MUNICH OPEN - Munchen, Germany - 23-24 February 2013
Overall Classification Girls Kids on Ice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
2.
Julia BACHL
DEC
3.
Lola GASPAR
ASMB
4.
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
5.
Jule KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
6.
Annika LETTEBOER
DEC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 M SF
Overall Classification Boys Kids on Ice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
2.
Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
3.
Florian BEISER
ECO
4.
Maxi GEPPERT
DEC
5.
Robin VAHE
ASMB
6.
Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 M SF
Overall Classification Girls Novice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
2.
Jil LINKA
ECO
3.
Magdalena FIALOVA
KSB
4.
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
5.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
6.
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
Overall Classification
666 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 M SF
Overall Classification Boys Novice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Robin TENZER
ECO
2.
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
3.
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
4.
Paolo FERRARIS
AEV
5.
Johann KAISER
ECK
6.
Valentin SCHWENDINGER
ECO
Overall Classification
666 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 M SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Milada DOSLA
KSB
2.
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
3.
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
4.
Angela MOSER
EGS
5.
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
6.
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
2.
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
3.
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
4.
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
5.
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
6.
Marec ZILLER
EVD
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B / Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
2.
Manon VAN HOEVEN
EVD
3.
Lena HOCHREITER
DEC
4.
Johanna GSCHWENDTNER
DEC
5.
Luise MEZGER
ECK
6.
Laura JACOBS
EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 M SF
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B / Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
2.
Hannes KRÖGER
ETR
3.
Bas BOELSMA
DKIJV
4.
Lorenzo CONTI
MSC
5.
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
6.
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters