Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUTSCHLAND CUP DER JUNIOREN - Rostock, Germany - 13-14 October 2012
Heats 500 meter Junior Bronze
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
Vinzenz LINKA
ECO
57.098
2.
3
63
Anton GOHLIKE
ETR
1:00.529
3.
4
67
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
1:00.620
4.
1
88
Lucas BLUM
EVD
1:04.850
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
Lara KRONER
ECK
58.285
2.
4
64
Leonie HERZOG
ETR
58.569
3.
3
66
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
59.399
4.
1
89
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:03.129
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
Max HEINEMANN
ETR
58.242
2.
4
86
Candy WENIGER
EVD
58.520
3.
3
69
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
1:01.747
4.
1
90
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
1:02.519
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
58.242
2.
4
87
Jan ZSCHIPPANG
EVD
59.110
3.
2
65
Alicia ERICHSON
ETR
1:02.352
4.
3
68
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
1:05.638
Semi Final 500 meter Junior Bronze
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 144, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
68
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
1:03.768
Q
2.
3
88
Lucas BLUM
EVD
1:05.688
3.
2
65
Alicia ERICHSON
ETR
1:12.146
ADV
1
67
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
P
Race 145, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
1:00.867
Q
2.
2
69
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
1:01.856
3.
4
89
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:01.860
4.
3
90
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
1:04.398
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
63
Anton GOHLIKE
ETR
1:00.758
2.
1
50
Vinzenz LINKA
ECO
1:02.954
2
44
Lara KRONER
ECK
P
3
87
Jan ZSCHIPPANG
EVD
P
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Max HEINEMANN
ETR
58.780
2.
2
62
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
58.924
3.
4
64
Leonie HERZOG
ETR
58.996
4.
3
86
Candy WENIGER
EVD
1:12.225
Final 500 meter Junior Bronze
Race 161, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
1:00.647
2.
1
89
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:03.371
3.
2
90
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
1:04.707
Race 1, Group 3 (1 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
87
Jan ZSCHIPPANG
EVD
59.360
2.
1
69
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
1:02.329
3.
4
44
Lara KRONER
ECK
1:02.635
4.
3
65
Alicia ERICHSON
ETR
1:02.910
5.
2
88
Lucas BLUM
EVD
1:07.369
Race 162, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Leonie HERZOG
ETR
59.210
2.
4
86
Candy WENIGER
EVD
59.252
3.
2
66
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
59.358
4.
3
68
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
1:04.204
Race 163, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Max HEINEMANN
ETR
58.423
34
2.
4
50
Vinzenz LINKA
ECO
58.520
21
3.
2
62
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
58.761
13
4.
3
63
Anton GOHLIKE
ETR
59.682
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior Bronze
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
61
Max HEINEMANN
ETR
1
34
1|1|1
58.242
2.
50
Vinzenz LINKA
ECO
2
21
2|2|1
57.098
3.
62
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
3
13
3|2|1
58.242
4.
63
Anton GOHLIKE
ETR
4
8
4|1|2
59.682
Final, Group 2
5.
64
Leonie HERZOG
ETR
1
1|3|2
58.569
6.
86
Candy WENIGER
EVD
2
2|4|2
58.520
7.
66
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
3
3|1|3
59.358
8.
68
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
4
4|1|4
1:03.768
Final, Group 3
9.
87
Jan ZSCHIPPANG
EVD
1
1|P|2
59.110
10.
69
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
2
2|2|3
1:01.747
11.
44
Lara KRONER
ECK
3
3|P|1
58.285
12.
65
Alicia ERICHSON
ETR
4
4|3|3
1:02.352
13.
88
Lucas BLUM
EVD
5
5|2|4
1:04.850
Final, Group 4
14.
67
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
1
1|P|3
1:00.620
15.
89
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
2
2|3|4
1:01.860
16.
90
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
3
3|4|4
1:02.519
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters