Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUTSCHLAND CUP DER JUNIOREN - Rostock, Germany - 13-14 October 2012
Heats 1000 m(2) Junior Gold
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
51
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:48.675
Q
2.
5
76
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:49.073
Q
3.
3
96
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
1:50.187
4.
1
48
Jil LINKA
ECO
1:55.379
5.
2
40
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
1:58.753
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
47
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:52.066
Q
2.
1
75
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:52.172
Q
3.
6
78
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:52.756
4.
3
53
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:56.064
5.
5
41
Patrick NOWAK
ECK
1:58.532
6.
2
97
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
2:01.092
Race 18, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
77
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1:51.333
Q
2.
5
95
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:53.537
Q
3.
3
52
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:53.827
4.
4
79
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:54.099
5.
1
45
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:58.737
Final 1000 m(2) Junior Gold
Race 32, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
-
2.
3
40
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
-
3.
4
97
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
-
4.
1
41
Patrick NOWAK
ECK
-
Race 33, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
78
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:48.570
1.
4
79
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:48.570
3.
3
52
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:49.086
4.
1
96
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
1:49.116
5.
6
53
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:49.856
6.
5
48
Jil LINKA
ECO
1:51.120
Final 1500 meter Junior Gold
Race 32, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
77
Gina JACOBS
EVD
2:52.104
34
2.
5
75
Aline LENKE
EVD
2:52.222
21
3.
2
76
Marec ZILLER
EVD
2:54.861
13
4.
1
51
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
2:56.116
8
5.
6
95
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
3:00.680
5
4
47
Robin TENZER
ECO
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters