Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (BAS) - Dresden, Germany - 2-4 November 2012
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 141, Group B (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
111
Leonardo PALLA
SCP
1:45.310
Q
2.
2
60
Maximilian BORN
EVD
1:45.399
3.
4
82
Lukas FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:50.101
4.
1
75
Dylan WHITE
GO
1:58.148
3
122
Kyle AERENS
STKG
P
Race 142, Group B (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
116
Federico ZAMBELLI
SES
1:44.113
Q
2.
3
58
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
1:46.562
3.
5
123
Elio NIEUWLAND
SVU
1:47.985
4.
2
83
Jason LEUNG
MIRC
1:55.305
ADV
1
48
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
P
Race 143, Group B (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
1:38.642
Q
2.
2
81
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:38.758
3.
3
76
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:40.614
4.
5
23
Jan ZDAREK
BKN
1:43.964
5.
4
117
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
1:45.250
Race 144, Group B (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Anthony CAST
ALD
1:38.962
Q
2.
1
121
Josse ANTONISSEN
STG
1:39.146
3.
3
30
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:39.537
4.
4
124
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
1:39.594
5.
5
52
Oliver GIESE
ETR
1:42.872
Race 145, Group B (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
3
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
1:37.786
Q
2.
2
36
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
1:38.340
3.
3
51
Nic SCHREIBER
ETR
1:40.137
4.
1
61
Florian LOTZ
EVD
1:41.024
5.
4
125
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
1:47.114
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 146, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:42.942
Q
2.
3
90
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:43.037
3.
4
106
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
1:43.145
4.
2
44
Florian BECKER
DEC
1:43.674
Race 147, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
118
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:32.820
Q
2.
1
57
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:33.070
3.
4
105
Cédric GLAUDA
OGCA
1:37.434
4.
2
131
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
1:38.344
Race 148, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
91
Leon BLOEMHOF
TRL
1:42.048
Q
2.
1
108
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
1:42.283
3.
2
50
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
1:43.232
4.
3
22
Michal PROKOP
BKN
1:43.715
Race 149, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
29
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:42.555
Q
2.
4
92
Mylan ELZINK
GO
1:42.725
3.
1
119
Markus GRAF
SLI
1:43.261
4.
2
5
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
1:43.672
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters