Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29-30 September 2012
Repechage 1000 meter Men
Race 126 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
62
BÉRES Bence
HUN
1:39.024
2.
3
48
Billy SIMMS
GBR-A
1:39.440
3.
2
59
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-B
1:39.498
4.
1
94
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
1:39.710
Race 127 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
65
NAGY Konrad
HUN
1:33.352
4.
2
56
Christoph MILZ
GER-B
1:34.254
5.
3
51
Ian UPCOTT
GBR-B
2:07.999
1
91
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
POL
P
5
87
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED-C
P
Race 128 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
64
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
1:35.938
2.
1
79
Jeroen SONNEVELD
NED-B
1:36.022
3.
4
92
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
1:36.425
4.
2
102
Petr HARGAS
CZE
1:37.166
5.
3
88
Joris PEPERKAMP
NED-C
1:38.219
Race 129 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
69
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
1:32.835
2.
1
61
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
1:32.958
3.
2
80
Adwin SNELLINK
NED-B
1:33.542
4.
4
81
Björn POSTMA
NED-A
1:33.809
5.
5
86
René DE GROOT
NED-C
1:35.501
Race 130 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
OLAH Bence
HUN
1:34.155
2.
2
58
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-A
1:34.242
3.
5
44
Murray COCHRANE
GBR-B
1:34.256
4.
4
53
Tom RIETZKE
GER-B
1:34.916
5.
3
85
Bas BOELSMA
NED-C
1:34.992
Race 131 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Mark PRINSEN
NED-B
1:36.410
2.
2
90
Jakub JAWORSKI
POL
1:36.435
3.
4
89
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED-C
1:37.931
4.
3
50
Farrell TREACY
GBR-B
1:39.279
Race 132 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
1:33.345
2.
4
82
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED-B
1:33.399
3.
2
100
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER-A
1:33.622
4.
5
70
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:34.087
5.
3
95
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
1:34.185
Race 133 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Richard SHOEBRIDGE
GBR-A
1:36.906
2.
3
54
Paul HERRMANN
GER-A
1:37.166
3.
4
60
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER-B
1:37.766
4.
1
42
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR-B
2:13.532
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters