Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29-30 September 2012
Heats 500 meter Ladies
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 39 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
14
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
47.276
Q
2.
1
35
Rosalie HUISMAN
NED-B
47.340
3.
3
9
Julia RIEDEL
GER
47.971
4.
4
31
Nikola MAZUR
POL
48.726
Race 40 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
13
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
46.354
Q
2.
2
21
Rianne DE VRIES
NED-A
47.004
3.
4
32
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
47.951
4.
1
2
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
CZE
48.209
Race 41 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
45.018
Q
2.
3
22
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED-A
46.455
q
3.
2
18
DARÁZS Rózsa
HUN
47.466
Race 42 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
Jorien TER MORS
NED-A
47.104
Q
2.
2
16
DÉNES Veronika
HUN
47.557
3.
1
30
Paula BZURA
POL
48.030
4.
3
12
Elisabeth WITT
GER
48.484
Race 43 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
15
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
46.993
Q
2.
1
10
Christin PRIEBST
GER
47.077
3.
2
26
Aafke SOET
NED-B
47.283
4.
4
6
Alex STANLEY
GBR
47.319
Race 44 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
46.338
Q
2.
1
17
TOTH Patricia
HUN
47.350
3.
4
23
Sanne VAN KERKHOF
NED-A
47.786
ADV
3
28
Aida BELLA
POL
P
Race 45 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
29
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
45.700
Q
2.
2
7
Tina GRASSOW
GER
47.978
3.
1
24
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED-B
52.722
4.
3
5
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
1:44.452
Race 46 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Bianca WALTER
GER
46.464
Q
2.
3
20
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED-A
46.991
q
3.
2
1
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
47.134
4.
1
27
Sara ROG
NED-B
50.235
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters