Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GBR - Nottingham, Great Britain - 14-15 April 2007
Overall Classification PeeWee Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Danielle KHAN
MOH
2.
Alison WALKER
AYR
3.
Shannon SCOTT
AYR
4.
Rosslyn WAITE
AYR
5.
Kathryn THOMSON
AYR
6.
Shannon JONES
NOT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification PeeWee Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Murray COCHRANE
DUN
2.
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
3.
Triston ADAMS
NOT
4.
Billy SIMMS
MOH
5.
James ANDERSON
NOT
6.
Nicholas LYNCH
NOT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Samantha INCH
AYR
2.
Jennifer MILLER
AYR
3.
Laura MCCORMACK
MOH
4.
Lesley LLEWELLYN
MOH
5.
Shelley THOMSON
AYR
6.
Suzanne WALKER
AYR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jack WHELBOURNE
NOT
2.
Nathan SOLES
MOH
3.
Richard WENBORN
NOT
4.
Josh CHEETHAM
NOT
5.
Craig HENRYS
NOT
6.
Greg IRELAND
DUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ian UPCOTT
ALD
2.
Stuart LOUGHREY
ALD
3.
Gerard WILLIAMS
ALD
4.
Hew WILLIAMS
ALD
5.
Nick BUGLER
FLF
6.
Stephen CHASTON
NOT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Elise CHRISTIE
FAL
2.
Charlotte GILMARTIN
MOH
3.
Alex STANLEY
NOT
4.
Sally CONWAY
ALD
5.
Héléna JONES
MOH
6.
Rachel WALKER
AYR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sarah LINDSAY
ALD
2.
Joanna WILLIAMS
ALD
3.
Jenny BUCKLEY
ALD
4.
Gemma COOPER
NOT
5.
Rebecca COLLETT
NOT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jon ELEY
MOH
2.
Paul STANLEY
MOH
3.
Paul WORTH
NOT
4.
Anthony DOUGLAS
NOT
5.
Matthew WILSON
NOT
6.
Matthew LINDSAY
ALD
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Barrie BARRETO
FAL
2.
Stewart LOGAN
AYR
3.
Simon CHEETHAM
NOT
4.
Billy MCARTHUR
FAL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
800 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters