Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 9-11 March 2012
Heats 500 meter Novice A Girls
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 93, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
54.124
Q
2.
2
96
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
56.468
3.
3
104
Veronika SERVATKOVA
SVK
1:01.647
4.
4
39
Aneta FILACKOVA
KSB
1:01.756
Race 94, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
54.505
Q
2.
2
79
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
55.932
3.
3
114
Marta STAWICKA
WMKS
1:00.421
4.
4
18
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
1:02.338
Race 95, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Julia ALBERT
ROU
54.916
Q
2.
2
122
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
54.922
3.
3
91
Ksenija DRAZNIECE
SPARS
1:00.510
4.
4
17
Marie BLUM
EVD
1:01.184
Race 96, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
55.381
Q
2.
2
38
Magdalena FIALOVA
KSB
55.550
3.
3
60
Paulina WILGA
OMKLS
58.321
4.
4
7
Klarisa SLUGA
DKC
1:24.924
Race 97, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
54.254
Q
2.
2
105
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
59.654
3.
3
90
Ksenija BABAICEVA
SPARS
1:05.448
4.
4
40
Kristyna MORAVCOVA
KSB
1:47.110
Race 98, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
53.789
Q
2.
2
125
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
56.462
3.
3
53
Vladka POZDENOVA
BKN
56.979
4.
4
20
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
1:09.418
5.
5
84
Ivana DANEVA
SKKHL
1:14.408
Race 99, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Sofia BOYTSOVA
PET
55.381
Q
2.
2
52
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
55.522
3.
3
21
Lisa LEUTHOLD
EVD
59.229
4.
4
107
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
1:02.603
Race 100, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Milada DOSLA
KSB
52.722
Q
2.
2
65
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
55.309
3.
3
19
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
55.570
4.
4
85
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:06.535
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters