Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
30ST TROPHÉE LEON QUAGLIA - Chamonix, France - 5-6 August 2011
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sébastien LEPAPE
FFSG
2.
Alexis YANG
FFSG
3.
Thibaut CROLET
FFSG
4.
Vincent GIANNITRAPANI
FFSG
5.
Ivar FAMA
SVU
6.
Jeroen VERSTEEG
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Senior+ Jun A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Helen CLARK
ALD
2.
Catherine ALEXANDER
YDS
3.
Shannon SCOTT
AYR
4.
Stacy DOGIMONT
CVGH
5.
Claire PIRIE
FVISC
6.
Dagmar KOOISTRA
SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Matteo BEDOGNI
MSC
2.
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
3.
Yannis LABDAOUI
USF
4.
Gaston CHAVES
ARG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
1000A m
|
500 meter
|
500A m
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITT
2.
Alice BARATELLI
MSC
3.
Susanna SALZANI
MSC
4.
Hannah VERMEEREN
IRTA
5.
Maryne GEFFROY
CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
1000A m
|
500 meter
|
500A m
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kyle AERENS
STKG
2.
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
3.
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
4.
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
5.
Yanick LUYTEN
YDS
6.
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
2.
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
3.
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
CVGH
4.
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
5.
Kathryn HILL
CSC
6.
Emilie DE WITTE
TNT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
2.
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
3.
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
4.
Wendy PETERS
STB
5.
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
6.
Tanith TURNER
ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 m
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tom HOFKER
STB
2.
Friso EMONS
STB
3.
Max VOULON
STB
4.
Corentin FREMONT
USO
5.
Loic SEGOR
USF
6.
Alberto RAVA
AGO
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 m
Overall Classification Masters Ladies / Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Barrie BARRETO
FVISC
2.
Joel MARTIN
CSC
3.
Anton CARTER
ALD
4.
Michael MAYNARD
ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 m
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters