Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
30ST TROPHÉE LEON QUAGLIA - Chamonix, France - 5-6 August 2011

Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sébastien LEPAPE  FFSG
2. Alexis YANG  FFSG
3. Thibaut CROLET  FFSG
4. Vincent GIANNITRAPANI  FFSG
5. Ivar FAMA  SVU
6. Jeroen VERSTEEG  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior+ Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Helen CLARK  ALD
2. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
3. Shannon SCOTT  AYR
4. Stacy DOGIMONT  CVGH
5. Claire PIRIE  FVISC
6. Dagmar KOOISTRA  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC
2. Farrell TREACY  MIRC
3. Yannis LABDAOUI  USF
4. Gaston CHAVES  ARG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 1000A m | 500 meter | 500A m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITT
2. Alice BARATELLI  MSC
3. Susanna SALZANI  MSC
4. Hannah VERMEEREN  IRTA
5. Maryne GEFFROY  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 1000A m | 500 meter | 500A m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Kyle AERENS  STKG
2. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
3. Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS
4. Jacob JANSSON  SKS
5. Yanick LUYTEN  YDS
6. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF
2. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
3. Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH
4. Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH
5. Kathryn HILL  CSC
6. Emilie DE WITTE  TNT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Melissa TUNNO  ITT
2. Gwendoline DAUDET  USF
3. Gioya LANCEE  SVU
4. Wendy PETERS  STB
5. Océane HAUGUEL  CVGH
6. Tanith TURNER  ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Tom HOFKER  STB
2. Friso EMONS  STB
3. Max VOULON  STB
4. Corentin FREMONT  USO
5. Loic SEGOR  USF
6. Alberto RAVA  AGO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Masters Ladies / Men
RankNameAffil
1. Barrie BARRETO  FVISC
2. Joel MARTIN  CSC
3. Anton CARTER  ALD
4. Michael MAYNARD  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter
pb-event