Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIONAL LEAGUE NED WEST 3 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Utrecht, Netherlands - 21 January 2024
Overall Classification Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Floris SCHOUTEN
IHCL
2.
Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI
HVHW
3.
Sten VAN DER KNAAP
HVHW
4.
Sander WIDLUND
STAYC
5.
Sam SCARGO
IHCL
6.
Abbhinav NAIR
IJVZ
Overall Classification
444 meter
Overall Classification Divisie A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
2.
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
3.
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
4.
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
5.
Loek TER HART
SVU
6.
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lewis WIJBRANDTS
STAYC
2.
Siem VAN SCHAIJK
SVU
3.
Felice KOUTSTAAL
IJVZ
4.
Isis VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
5.
Kai HUITING
SVU
6.
Jitske BENNINK
IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bjorn WIDLUND
STAYC
2.
Marijn SCHOUTEN
IHCL
3.
Kees DE GROOTE
STA
4.
Jeffrey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
5.
Fenne VALENTIJN
IHCL
6.
Jan GERRITSE
HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dook VAN OLST
STAYC
2.
Ellen GOVAERT
HVHW
3.
Tim HOUWEN
STH
4.
Linn RUISSEN
STH
5.
Roell KOHLER
HVHW
6.
Mats BAKKER
STA
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Divisie E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pieke VAN OLST
STAYC
2.
Julie VERMEULEN
STH
3.
Frederique VAN RHEE
IJA
4.
Jente HOOGENDOORN
STAYC
5.
Tirza. ROZEBOOM
IHCL
6.
Sam HARING
DKIJV
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Sen/Jun Divisie A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucas VAN DER HOORN
IHCL
2.
Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG
SVU
3.
Robert HUITING
SVU
4.
Nerena VAN VUUREN
IJA
5.
Joppe VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
6.
Anouk KAREL
STA
Overall Classification
500 meter
Overall Classification Sen/Jun Divisie B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nienke MEESTERS
SVU
2.
Mees VAN WIJNGAARDEN
STAYC
3.
Kees VAN WAGENINGEN
IJA
4.
Marc DE HAAS
STAYC
5.
Sebastiaan VAN RHEE
IJA
6.
Mees EPPINGA
IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters