Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
48
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
1:21.498
Q
2.
1
64
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
1:22.981
Q
3.
5
73
Ella WOTHERSPOON
OSK
1:24.078
4.
3
2
Alice COLTURI
BOR
1:26.754
5.
4
36
Mijntje JUFFERMANS
IHCL
1:28.163
6.
6
85
Irene CIAGHI
SGPV
-
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
92
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:23.357
Q
2.
6
52
Julie PNOVSKA
KSB
1:23.477
Q
3.
2
32
Yfke VREEKEN
IHCL
1:25.007
4.
5
3
Desiree LANDL
BOR
1:25.909
5.
1
59
Oleksandra HURZHII
LST
1:25.982
6.
4
113
Manou WALTA
TRL
P
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
1:19.685
Q
2.
3
53
Laura NEVRELOVA
KSB
1:19.870
Q
3.
1
23
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
1:21.990
4.
5
47
Tirza STENNEKE
IJVZ
1:27.738
5.
6
111
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:28.796
6.
4
5
Viola VITALINI
BOR
1:31.822
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
95
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:20.753
Q
2.
3
78
Sigrid VAN ES
SCT
1:22.908
Q
3.
2
24
Larissa REINDERS
IHCL
1:25.818
4.
1
124
Rebecca BARETTO
BOR
1:28.341
5.
6
56
Sarka SEJPALOVA
KSB
1:30.911
6.
4
14
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
1:34.117
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
82
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:23.277
Q
2.
3
1
Francesca PICCAGNONI
BOR
1:23.640
Q
3.
1
79
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
1:25.965
4.
5
22
Maxi HOLLWITZ
EVD
1:41.880
5.
2
30
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:43.586
6.
4
91
Alexa Kay FERRARI
SGPV
1:46.584
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
15
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:22.927
Q
2.
1
80
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
SCT
1:23.589
Q
3.
4
83
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGPV
1:23.933
4.
3
96
Nynke KROL
TRL
1:24.224
5.
7
34
Juup STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:29.199
6.
2
13
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
1:34.645
7.
6
60
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
1:42.575
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters