Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 23 March 2024
Kwart Finales 500 meter Jongens jun D
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 20 skaters)
Race 56, Groep 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Bjarne DEN BESTEN
DKIJV
52.950
Q
2.
3
146
Sem VAN DER KAA
STB
56.664
Q
3.
2
139
Jurrian KROMKAMP
SCT
56.678
4.
4
143
Mats BAKKER
STA
1:03.337
5.
5
131
Liam HENDRIKS
IJVZ
1:06.428
Race 57, Groep 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Jurjen KRAMER
TRL
52.442
Q
2.
3
137
Hylke NAUTA
SCT
53.400
Q
3.
4
144
Bjorn WIDLUND
STAYC
58.457
4.
2
150
Lewis KOOT
STH
58.956
Race 58, Groep 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
151
Loek TER HART
SVU
52.972
Q
2.
2
157
Pier SOEPBOER
TRL
54.141
Q
3.
3
141
Rinse KRAMER
SCT
56.594
4.
1
124
Seppe WIERSEMA
DKIJV
1:01.233
Race 59, Groep 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
154
Thies LOOIJENGA
TRL
52.577
Q
2.
4
138
Niels EVERTS
SCT
54.971
Q
3.
5
140
Timo BOUMA
SCT
59.822
4.
3
129
Hugo KOPER
IHCL
1:01.000
5.
1
132
Omar MAHTAT
IJVZ
1:04.274
Race 60, Groep 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
145
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
53.419
Q
2.
1
148
Twan KEMPENAAR
STH
58.691
Q
3.
4
128
Clark HARTEMINK
IHCL
1:04.615
4.
3
126
Rinze ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:12.696
Race 61, Groep 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
134
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
49.796
Q
2.
4
147
Jesper KLIJN
STH
56.074
Q
3.
5
133
Laurens VAN DER VLIST
NSV
57.317
4.
1
158
Dean SAHEBALI
TRL
1:00.561
5.
3
130
Floris MINGELEN
IHCL
1:03.709
Race 62, Groep 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
135
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
54.106
Q
2.
2
152
Ids CREBAS
SVU
57.162
Q
3.
1
125
Jeffrey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
1:00.606
4.
3
149
Tim HOUWEN
STH
1:02.514
Race 63, Groep 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
156
Ties OVERZET
TRL
54.311
Q
2.
1
136
Edo HOEKSTRA
SCT
54.551
Q
3.
2
127
Gabriƫl DE HAAN
IHCL
58.158
4.
3
142
Allard VAN DER ENDE
SCT
58.284
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters