Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE NED - TALENT TEAM CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 October 2023
Final 1000 meter Athletes
Race 21, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
88
Julie VAN SANTEN
KTTZW
1:46.739
2.
1
90
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
KTTZW
1:47.173
3.
4
65
Luna VAN POLEN
KTTMO
-
4.
3
109
Valerie AARTS
KTTZW
DNS
Race 22, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
78
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
KTTN
1:42.271
2.
4
142
Sinne BROUWERS
KTTN
1:42.375
3.
1
110
Mijntje DE JONG
KTTMO
1:42.478
4.
2
41
Bibi ARTS
KTTZW
1:43.913
Race 23, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Jeroen WILHELM
KTTMO
1:42.269
2.
3
82
Robin METZ
KTTN
1:42.552
3.
4
72
Femke DE BOER
KTTN
1:42.854
4.
2
92
Pom STRAATHOF
KTTZW
1:43.067
Race 24, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
100
Nick ENDEVELD
KTTZW
1:36.205
2.
2
35
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
KTTN
1:36.286
3.
3
52
Harmen LAMMERS
KTTMO
-
4.
1
40
Anil DE VRIES
KTTMO
P
5.
5
114
Thijmen KOESTAL
KTTZW
DNS
Race 25, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Noah VAN RIET
KTTN
1:35.180
2.
2
43
Brian BOER
KTTZW
1:35.329
3.
4
103
Boet GROENEWEGEN
KTTZW
1:35.908
4.
3
28
Max KLEINRENSINK
KTTMO
1:36.002
5.
5
91
Kiek STRAATHOF
KTTZW
1:37.034
Race 26, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Hessel VAN BERKUM
KTTN
1:34.472
2.
5
63
Jonas DE JONG
KTTMO
1:34.709
3.
3
79
Mathys FABER
KTTN
1:34.720
4.
1
31
Steijn KOOPS
KTTMO
2:10.739
5.
4
59
Ted DALRYMPLE
KTTZW
P
Race 27, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
58
Daan KOS
NTS
1:28.904
2.
1
173
Bram STEENAART
NTS
1:29.010
3.
4
33
Bas VAN DER VALK
KTTN
1:29.144
4.
5
47
Idse VAN BENTHUM
KTTMO
1:29.336
5.
3
30
Stan RIJKSEN
KTTMO
1:29.472
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters