Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
3° TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA PIEMONTE - Bormio, Italy - 21 January 2023
Semi Final 500 meter JUN F W/M
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Denny BERTOLINA
BOR
59.32
Q
2.
3
41
Greta ZEN
BOR
1:07.97
Q
3.
2
40
Luna VITALINI
BOR
1:08.65
4.
5
39
Amanda URBANI
BOR
1:27.25
5.
4
43
Marco BRAZIOLI
PIN
1:29.15
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Lorenzo LUMINA
BOR
1:03.80
Q
2.
2
45
Nicolo' LEPORE
BOR
1:07.83
Q
3.
3
37
Anna SILVESTRI
BOR
1:08.68
4.
5
35
Camilla ROCCA
BOR
1:36.41
5.
4
34
Anita MARANGON
VGT
1:38.49
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Tommaso MORCELLI
BOR
1:10.43
Q
2.
1
32
Bakhita BRANCHI
BOR
1:11.82
Q
3.
3
33
Ania GONCZOL
BOR
1:29.96
4.
4
36
Nicole SCHERINI
BOR
1:32.06
5.
6
44
Daniele CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:46.95
6.
5
38
Chloe TAMMARIELLO
VGT
1:59.15
Final 500 meter JUN F W/M
Race 10, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
38
Chloe TAMMARIELLO
VGT
1:50.97
2.
1
44
Daniele CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:58.10
Race 11, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Anna SILVESTRI
BOR
1:16.06
1
2.
4
33
Ania GONCZOL
BOR
1:23.07
3.
3
43
Marco BRAZIOLI
PIN
1:28.07
4.
2
39
Amanda URBANI
BOR
1:28.58
5.
6
35
Camilla ROCCA
BOR
1:33.21
6.
5
36
Nicole SCHERINI
BOR
1:34.92
7.
7
34
Anita MARANGON
VGT
1:40.30
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Denny BERTOLINA
BOR
59.38
34
2.
2
46
Lorenzo LUMINA
BOR
1:00.37
21
3.
4
41
Greta ZEN
BOR
1:09.02
13
4.
3
45
Nicolo' LEPORE
BOR
1:09.39
8
5.
7
32
Bakhita BRANCHI
BOR
1:10.26
5
6.
6
47
Tommaso MORCELLI
BOR
1:10.82
3
5
40
Luna VITALINI
BOR
DNF
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters