Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 5-6 January 2023
Final 777 meter JUN E W
Race 38, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Rachele TODESCO
BOR
1:53.44
1
2.
2
74
Martina URBANI
BOR
2:04.98
1
3.
3
40
Nicole BONETTI
BOR
2:11.82
1
4.
4
53
Caterina MACCARINI
BOR
2:17.10
1
5.
5
43
Benedetta CAROPPO
SKA
2:38.31
1
6.
6
52
Melissa LORANDI
SKA
3:02.80
1
7.
7
57
Syria MARTINI
SGR
-
1
8.
8
76
Alessia VALER
SKA
-
1
Race 39, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
77
Angela ZAMPIERI
NOA
1:42.03
1
2.
2
41
Giorgia BONINO
VGT
1:42.56
1
3.
1
49
Alexa Kay FERRARI
SGP
1:47.48
1
4.
5
55
Alice MARTINELLI
BOR
1:48.43
1
5.
4
59
Mariasole NOLLI
CAR
1:49.36
1
6.
6
39
Miriam BERUTTO
VGT
1:50.14
1
7.
7
63
Elisa PESCE
NOA
1:58.41
1
Race 40, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
44
Anna CASARIN
NOA
1:44.59
1
2.
1
75
Mariavittoria VALENTE
SGR
1:49.00
1
3.
5
47
Melissa COLA
BOR
1:49.39
1
4.
3
38
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
1:49.97
1
5.
4
46
Marika CILIOTTA
PDC
1:50.55
1
6.
6
37
Anja BERBENNI
BOR
1:55.32
1
7.
2
58
Bianca NOLLI
CAR
1:56.23
1
Race 41, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Annalena ABRAM
SCN
1:41.25
1
2.
2
48
Gaia ERLACHER
BOR
1:44.99
1
3.
3
34
Emma Lisina ANDREOLA
BOR
1:45.52
1
4.
6
68
Isabella SENATORE
NOA
1:46.58
1
5.
4
61
Noemi PALANO
SGR
1:47.02
1
6.
7
56
Vita MARTINELLI
BOR
1:47.51
1
7.
5
54
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
1:48.67
1
Race 42, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Rebecca BARETTO
BOR
1:35.00
8
2.
5
70
Miriam STEINER
RIT
1:35.35
7
3.
2
72
Margherita TURRIN
NOA
1:35.90
6
4.
7
60
Gaia OSS PAPOT
SCP
1:36.93
5
5.
6
42
Ester BRIDI
SGT
1:44.56
4
6.
4
45
Irene CIAGHI
SGP
1:50.96
3
3
69
Benedetta SIGHEL
CPP
P
2
Race 43, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Francesca PICCAGNONI
BOR
1:28.72
25
2.
2
65
Katja PLONER
RIT
1:30.12
20
3.
4
67
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
1:30.63
15
4.
5
73
Letizia UBERTI
PDC
1:31.41
13
5.
3
62
Emma PEDRANZINI
BOR
1:33.20
11
6.
7
66
Sonja PLONER
RIT
1:33.87
10
7.
6
50
Laura FRANZOI
RIT
1:36.46
9
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters