Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
Overall Classification SENIOR WOMEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Valentina ASCIC
MET
2.
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
3.
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
4.
Tineke DEN DULK
BEL
5.
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
6.
Petra VANKOVA
BZK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bram STEENAART
NED
2.
Niels KINGMA
NED
3.
Hugo BOSMA
KTTN
4.
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
5.
TALABOS Attila
HUN
6.
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNOR A WOMEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Angel DALEMAN
KTTN
2.
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
3.
Myeongbi JUNG
GER
4.
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
KTTZW
5.
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
6.
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Niels BERGSMA
KTTN
2.
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
3.
Stan RIJKSEN
RTCM
4.
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
CSCA
5.
Jenning DE BOO
KTTN
6.
Ted DALRYMPLE
KTTN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR B WOMEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
VEGI Diana Laura
HUN
2.
SZIGETI Dora
HUN
3.
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
KTTN
4.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
5.
Margherita BETTI
FGP
6.
Kiek STRAATHOF
KTTZW
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
2.
Lorenzo PREVITALI
FOM
3.
WU Jia Wei David
HUN
4.
Luka JASIC
INT
5.
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
HUN
6.
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR C WOMEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
HUANG Tiffany (Chien Hua)
MOA
2.
HALTRICH Luca
HUN
3.
MOLNAR Reka
HUN
4.
AMSCHL Kira
HUN
5.
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
6.
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR C MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JANCSÓ Zalán
HUN
2.
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
3.
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
4.
YU Kevin
HUN
5.
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
6.
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR D WOMEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
2.
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
3.
Sofija RODIC
INT
4.
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
5.
Giulia MARELLI
SES
6.
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR D MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
2.
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
3.
ARENDAS Mihaly
HUN
4.
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
5.
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
6.
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters