Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Repechage PH 500 meter Men AB
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
 Race 116, ..     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2160 Simon BASTIER  USO44.710Q
2.5118 Ihan YOO  SAIR44.757 
3.3163 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT44.826
4.120 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:01.857
5.497 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:10.513
 Race 117, ..     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN43.854Q
2.1157 Etienne BASTIER  USO44.480 
3.2159 Gabin CARRIE  USO45.122
4.4138 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG45.218
5.35 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB48.824
 Race 118, ..     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW44.766Q
2.315 Daniele COLA  BOR44.886 
3.2137 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.425
4.4135 Anil DE VRIES  STB45.821
 Race 119, ..     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Francesco PICCO  VGT44.734Q
2.1123 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.864 
3.3108 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK45.920
4.4179 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD46.542
 Race 120, ..     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Brandon JAHN  GER44.866Q
2.292 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC45.210 
3.432 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER45.248
4.3107 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK45.558
 Race 121, ..     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM44.841Q
2.1150 Mathys FABER  TRL44.956 
3.3170 Lukas KOBUCH  GER45.080
4.498 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV48.249
5.561 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN-    
 Race 122, ..     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5106 Linus August RISNES  OSK46.090Q
2.236 Emil KOCH  GER46.292 
3.321 Federico IORIATTI  CPP47.044
4.495 Elliot BAKER  NIRC47.063
5.160 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN-    
 Race 123, ..     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR45.290Q
2.2125 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES45.541 
3.5119 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP45.590
4.3124 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.832
5.13 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB-    
 Race 124, ..     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.727Q
2.316 Alex MAESTRI  BOR44.935 
3.237 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER45.177
4.494 Arty CLAREY  NIRC46.399
 Race 125, ..     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK45.271Q
2.2164 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT46.036 
3.3122 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT47.283
4.5151 Robin METZ  TRL47.565
5.44 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB49.026


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport