Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 3 ? SLOVENIAN OPEN 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 10-12 December 2021
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 63, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
48.065
2.
4
20
NAGY Reka
FTC
48.110
3.
2
82
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
53.278
4.
3
36
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
53.510
5
44
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
P
Race 64, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
50.943
2.
3
22
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
51.153
3.
1
37
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
58.776
4
87
Derya KARADAG
PAL
P
Race 65, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
48.607
2.
4
15
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
48.712
3.
2
21
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
48.855
4.
3
81
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
53.784
5.
5
69
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:15.379
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 73, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
44
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
49.052
2.
6
87
Derya KARADAG
PAL
49.230
3.
3
37
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
52.190
4.
1
36
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
53.172
5.
2
81
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
53.742
6.
4
69
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
53.943
Race 75, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
49.053
2.
4
22
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
50.166
3.
2
21
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
50.196
4.
3
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:09.363
Race 76, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
49.111
2.
2
20
NAGY Reka
FTC
49.169
3.
3
15
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
49.193
4.
4
82
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
54.467
Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 84, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
47.873
2.
2
87
Derya KARADAG
PAL
49.373
3.
3
37
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
51.390
4.
5
81
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
54.437
5.
6
69
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
55.504
4
36
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
DNF
Race 86, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
48.904
5
2.
2
21
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
50.927
3
3.
4
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
51.042
2
4.
3
82
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
55.134
1
Race 88, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
90
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
49.185
34
2.
3
20
NAGY Reka
FTC
49.277
21
3.
1
38
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
49.307
13
4.
4
22
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
49.493
8
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
90
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1
34
1|1|1
48.065
2.
20
NAGY Reka
FTC
2
21
2|2|2
48.110
3.
38
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
3
13
1|1|3
48.607
4.
22
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
4
8
2|2|4
49.493
Final, Group 2
5.
15
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1
5
2|3|1
48.712
6.
21
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
2
3
3|3|2
48.855
7.
74
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
3
2
1|4|3
50.943
8.
82
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
4
1
3|4|4
53.278
Final, Group 3
9.
44
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1
P|1|1
47.873
10.
87
Derya KARADAG
PAL
2
P|2|2
49.230
11.
37
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
3
3|3|3
51.390
12.
81
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
4
4|5|4
53.742
13.
69
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
5
5|6|5
53.943
14.
36
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
DNF
4|4|NF
53.172
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters