Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:54.170
2.
2
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2:54.309
3.
1
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
2:57.058
4.
6
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
2:57.603
5.
3
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
3:02.205
6.
4
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
3:12.220
Race 32, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
3:09.073
2.
6
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
3:11.071
3.
4
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
3:11.778
4.
5
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3:13.509
5.
2
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
3:15.854
6.
1
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
3:22.569
Race 33, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2:43.381
2.
3
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
2:44.138
3.
6
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
2:44.219
4.
1
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:44.307
5.
2
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2:52.517
6.
4
29
Anna MAZANCOVÁ
KSB
3:28.910
Race 34, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
3:02.426
2.
3
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
3:02.546
3.
2
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
3:07.543
4.
1
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
3:08.294
5.
5
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
3:08.507
6.
6
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
3:15.921
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 49, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
P
2.
6
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:54.617
3.
1
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
2:54.656
4.
5
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
2:56.109
5.
3
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
3:01.585
6.
2
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
3:10.535
Race 50, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
P
2.
4
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
2:45.822
3.
2
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2:48.876
4.
5
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
2:53.764
5.
3
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
3:09.904
6.
6
29
Anna MAZANCOVÁ
KSB
3:32.635
Race 53, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:51.892
2.
6
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
2:56.617
3.
3
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
2:58.509
4.
5
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
3:09.006
5.
2
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
3:11.730
ADV
4
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
P
Race 54, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
3:03.714
2.
1
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3:05.162
3.
3
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
3:10.754
4.
2
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
3:12.464
5.
6
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
3:19.369
5
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
P
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 66, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
2:58.431
2.
5
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2:59.514
3.
3
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
3:02.076
4.
2
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
3:02.405
4
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
DNS
6
29
Anna MAZANCOVÁ
KSB
DNS
Race 68, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
3:14.241
2.
6
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
3:14.596
3.
1
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3:18.166
4.
4
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
3:19.274
5.
3
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
3:20.640
6.
2
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
3:33.054
Race 70, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
3:05.797
1
2.
5
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
3:05.897
3.
2
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
3:05.906
4.
3
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
3:08.987
5.
4
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
3:19.532
Race 72, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:49.391
34
2.
1
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:51.628
21
3.
5
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2:52.846
13
4.
7
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2:54.647
8
5.
6
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
3:00.777
5
6.
2
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
3:21.706
3
7.
3
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
3:36.827
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
2:49.391
2.
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2
21
1|1|2
2:51.628
3.
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3
13
1|2|3
2:43.381
4.
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
4
8
2|5|4
2:54.309
5.
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
5
5
3|3|5
2:44.219
6.
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
6
3
3|2|6
2:56.617
7.
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
7
2
3|3|7
2:57.058
Final, Group 2
8.
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1
1
2|4|1
3:02.546
9.
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2
4|P|2
2:44.307
10.
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
3
2|4|3
2:44.138
11.
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
4
3|5|4
3:08.987
12.
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
5
5|P|5
3:08.507
Final, Group 3
13.
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1
1|P|1
3:02.426
14.
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
2
2|P|2
3:11.071
15.
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3
4|2|3
2:45.822
16.
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
4
4|3|4
2:54.656
17.
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
5
6|2|5
2:54.617
18.
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
6
5|3|6
2:48.876
Final, Group 4
19.
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
1
5|4|1
2:53.764
20.
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2
5|6|2
2:59.514
21.
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
3
4|5|3
3:01.585
22.
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
4
6|4|4
2:56.109
23.
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
DNS
6|5|NS
3:09.904
24.
29
Anna MAZANCOVÁ
KSB
DNS
6|6|NS
3:28.910
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters