Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG 4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO38.677Q
2.433 Carolin REIMER  ETR39.378Q
3.371 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD39.443 
4.235 Marie BRüMMER  ETR41.580
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Jakob JOAS  ECO38.279Q
2.389 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI39.530Q
3.539 Jette TCHON  ETR43.099 
4.140 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR45.834
5.437 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR50.106
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR38.594Q
2.266 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD38.745Q
3.436 Amelie LANG  ETR41.544 
4.343 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR45.830
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Gisele TAMME  ETR38.524Q
2.168 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD39.342Q
3.338 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR45.292 
4.479 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC48.013
 
Semi Final 333 meter LG 4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD39.342Q
2.235 Marie BRüMMER  ETR41.075Q
3.479 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC41.448
4.338 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR44.030
5.537 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR44.525
 Race 60, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Jette TCHON  ETR42.199Q
2.343 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR44.630Q
3.440 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR44.696 
4.136 Amelie LANG  ETR53.614
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jakob JOAS  ECO37.838Q
2.27 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO38.051Q
3.489 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI38.728 
4.366 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD38.796
 Race 62, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Gisele TAMME  ETR38.477Q
2.234 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR38.506Q
3.433 Carolin REIMER  ETR38.894 
4.368 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD39.393
 
Final 333 meter LG 4
 Race 75, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Amelie LANG  ETR43.858 
2.237 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR44.951
3.138 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR46.133
3.340 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR46.133
 Race 76, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD39.402 
2.235 Marie BRüMMER  ETR39.935
3.379 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC40.445
4.439 Jette TCHON  ETR42.114
5.543 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR45.298
 Race 77, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI38.6573 
2.333 Carolin REIMER  ETR38.7792
3.266 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD39.2051
4.468 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD39.812
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jakob JOAS  ECO37.87334 
2.27 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO37.96121
3.434 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR38.41313
4.331 Gisele TAMME  ETR1:02.0558
 
Distance Classification 333 meter LG 4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Jakob JOAS  ECO1341|1|137.838
2.7 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO2211|2|237.961
3.34 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR3131|2|338.413
4.31 Gisele TAMME  ETR481|1|438.477
  Final, Group 2
5.89 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI132|3|138.657
6.33 Carolin REIMER  ETR222|3|238.779
7.66 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD312|4|338.745
8.68 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD42|4|439.342
  Final, Group 3
9.71 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD13|1|139.342
10.35 Marie BRüMMER  ETR24|2|239.935
11.79 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC34|3|340.445
12.39 Jette TCHON  ETR43|1|442.114
13.43 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR54|2|544.630
  Final, Group 4
14.36 Amelie LANG  ETR13|4|141.544
15.37 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR25|5|244.525
16.40 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR34|3|344.696
17.38 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR33|4|344.030


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec