Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter (2) LG 4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Carolin REIMER  ETR37.775Q
2.36 Jakob JOAS  ECO38.075Q
3.168 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD38.969 
4.438 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR42.685
5.540 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR46.049
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR38.348Q
2.166 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD38.469Q
3.435 Marie BRüMMER  ETR39.516 
4.336 Amelie LANG  ETR40.554
 Race 96, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD38.725Q
2.37 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO38.878Q
3.239 Jette TCHON  ETR40.630 
4.443 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR45.163
 Race 97, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI38.001Q
2.337 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR44.025Q
3.279 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC45.574 
4.431 Gisele TAMME  ETR47.144
 
Semi Final 333 meter (2) LG 4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 110, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD39.160Q
2.379 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC40.198Q
3.236 Amelie LANG  ETR40.829
4.440 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR47.578
5.531 Gisele TAMME  ETR49.267
 Race 111, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Marie BRüMMER  ETR40.596Q
2.239 Jette TCHON  ETR41.567Q
3.338 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR43.158 
4.443 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR45.020
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 112, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Carolin REIMER  ETR37.884Q
2.26 Jakob JOAS  ECO38.158Q
3.371 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD38.605 
4.437 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR43.404
 Race 113, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI37.893Q
2.234 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR38.011Q
3.47 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO38.129 
4.366 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD38.231
 
Distance Classification 333 meter (2) LG 4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.89 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1341|1|137.893
2.34 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR2211|2|238.011
3.6 Jakob JOAS  ECO3132|2|338.075
4.33 Carolin REIMER  ETR481|1|437.775
  Final, Group 2
5.7 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO152|3|138.129
6.71 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD231|3|238.605
7.66 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD322|4|338.231
8.37 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR412|4|443.404
  Final, Group 3
9.68 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD13|1|138.969
10.79 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC23|2|240.198
11.35 Marie BRüMMER  ETR33|1|339.516
12.36 Amelie LANG  ETR44|3|440.554
13.39 Jette TCHON  ETR53|2|540.630
  Final, Group 4
14.31 Gisele TAMME  ETR14|5|147.144
15.38 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR24|3|242.685
16.43 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR34|4|345.020
17.40 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR45|4|446.049
 
Final 500 meter (2) LG 4
 Race 126, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Gisele TAMME  ETR57.850 
2.138 Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR1:04.353
3.243 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:06.051
4.340 Luka LEDOVOY  ETR1:09.206
 Race 127, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD58.430 
2.279 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC59.354
3.335 Marie BRüMMER  ETR59.576
4.436 Amelie LANG  ETR1:01.183
5.539 Jette TCHON  ETR1:03.325
 Race 128, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO55.2695 
2.371 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD56.6423
3.266 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD56.7322
4.437 Marlene KRAATZ  ETR1:06.3221
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI55.94734 
2.334 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR56.91921
3.46 Jakob JOAS  ECO1:04.00213
4.133 Carolin REIMER  ETR1:29.6878
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer