Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OLYMPIC HOPES 2021 - Budapest, Hungary - 17-19 September 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 118, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
34
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:53.128
2.
5
148
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
1:54.939
3.
4
64
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:55.077
4.
3
90
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:58.785
5.
2
5
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:01.608
6.
1
37
TURMEZEI Viktoria
FTC
2:08.310
Race 119, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
36
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:51.260
2.
5
93
ZHOU Xiaoyi
MTK
1:52.421
3.
4
160
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:52.484
4.
1
167
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:52.489
5.
3
33
KESZTHELYI Greti
FTC
2:03.799
6.
6
18
PUTNOKI Maja
BSSE
2:04.208
Race 120, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
125
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:50.518
2.
2
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:50.640
3.
1
92
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:50.760
4.
4
166
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:57.312
5.
3
21
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:05.886
Race 121, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:56.152
2.
1
35
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:56.208
3.
2
89
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:56.414
4.
4
91
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:57.547
5.
3
147
Cynthia GERE
ISK
2:08.314
6.
6
17
KISS-VIDA Dorka
BSSE
2:10.552
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 127, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
34
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:46.298
2.
1
36
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:46.575
3.
5
148
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
1:48.031
4.
2
93
ZHOU Xiaoyi
MTK
1:49.414
5.
3
160
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:49.867
6.
6
64
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:50.738
Race 128, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:42.268
2.
3
92
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:42.514
3.
2
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:42.734
4.
4
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:43.610
5.
5
35
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:48.292
6.
6
89
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:56.747
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 139, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
21
JONA Gitta
DVTK
2:05.365
2.
1
18
PUTNOKI Maja
BSSE
2:05.469
3.
4
147
Cynthia GERE
ISK
2:05.590
4.
5
17
KISS-VIDA Dorka
BSSE
2:05.828
5.
3
37
TURMEZEI Viktoria
FTC
2:06.148
Race 141, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
166
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:55.357
2.
4
90
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:57.524
3.
5
5
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2:03.685
4.
3
91
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
2:04.020
5.
6
33
KESZTHELYI Greti
FTC
2:07.002
1
167
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
P
Race 143, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:47.700
2
2.
2
35
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:47.817
1
3.
6
89
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:47.964
4.
4
160
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:49.738
5.
3
93
ZHOU Xiaoyi
MTK
1:52.407
6.
5
64
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:53.952
Race 145, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:45.052
34
2.
4
34
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:45.165
21
3.
2
92
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:45.192
13
4.
3
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:45.476
8
5.
5
36
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:49.486
5
6.
6
148
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
1:55.035
3
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
125
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1
34
1|1|1
1:42.268
2.
34
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
2
21
1|1|2
1:45.165
3.
92
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
3
13
3|2|3
1:42.514
4.
40
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
4
8
2|3|4
1:42.734
5.
36
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
5
5
1|2|5
1:46.575
6.
148
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
6
3
2|3|6
1:48.031
Final, Group 2
7.
39
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1
2
1|4|1
1:43.610
8.
35
NAGY Reka
FTC
2
1
2|5|2
1:47.817
9.
89
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
3
3|6|3
1:47.964
10.
160
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
4
3|5|4
1:49.738
11.
93
ZHOU Xiaoyi
MTK
5
2|4|5
1:49.414
12.
64
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
6
3|6|6
1:50.738
Final, Group 3
13.
166
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1
4|1
1:55.357
14.
90
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
2
4|2
1:57.524
15.
5
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
3
5|3
2:01.608
16.
91
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
4
4|4
1:57.547
17.
33
KESZTHELYI Greti
FTC
5
5|5
2:03.799
18.
167
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
P
4|P
1:52.489
Final, Group 4
19.
21
JONA Gitta
DVTK
1
5|1
2:05.365
20.
18
PUTNOKI Maja
BSSE
2
6|2
2:04.208
21.
147
Cynthia GERE
ISK
3
5|3
2:05.590
22.
17
KISS-VIDA Dorka
BSSE
4
6|4
2:05.828
23.
37
TURMEZEI Viktoria
FTC
5
6|5
2:06.148
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters