Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC HOOPES 2021 - Budapest, Hungary - 17-19 September 2021

Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. HALTRICH Luca  TDKE
2. TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE
3. Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA
4. Nora BARTA  ISK
5. GROHOCZKY Bettina  FTC
6. Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
2. Luka JASIC  INLINE
3. HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE
4. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC
5. DERDAK Akos  FTC
6. LISZLI Gabor  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. SOMODI Luca  SZKE
2. Sarlota GAL  ISK
3. NAGY Netti  MTK
4. Chloe CAMERON  GBR
5. Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
6. Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR  SCMC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK
2. GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC
3. ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK
4. VEGI Daniel  FTC
5. Tobias WOLF  AWZ
6. WU Jia Wei David  FTC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. GYORGY Mira  JSE
2. Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  ISK
3. Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC
4. BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE
5. SZMETENA Maja  JSE
6. MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. POZSONYI Artur  JSE
2. KONKOLY Benedek  SZKE
3. BAZSO Marton Gergely  JSE
4. Kevin ANDRAS  SCMC
5. SZABÓ Dominik  DVTK
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
2. MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE
3. PASZTOR Orsi  FTC
4. URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE
5. TAMAS Ramona  TDKE
6. PUKSA Veronika  BSSE
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK
2. MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE
3. VARGA Miron  FTC
4. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
5. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  BSSE
6. BALAZS Levente  JSE
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. MOLNAR Reka  FTC
2. AMSCHL Kira  TDKE
3. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
4. VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC
5. NAGY Reka  FTC
6. MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. YU Kevin  FTC
3. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
4. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
5. BALAZS Benedek  JSE
6. FUSPOK Matyas  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers