Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 4-5 September 2021
Heats 500 meter MEN
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
46
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
42.118
Q
2.
2
16
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
42.335
3.
1
25
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
42.510
4.
4
3
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
42.652
5.
5
30
Milan GRUGNI
ITA
-
Race 36, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
Kay HUISMAN
NED
42.118
Q
2.
1
26
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
42.199
3.
4
9
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
43.275
4.
5
5
Ilias PEETERS
BEL
45.096
5.
2
2
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
-
Race 37, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
41.765
Q
2.
3
10
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
42.032
3.
2
27
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
42.045
4.
5
48
Gabriel VOLET
FRA
43.978
4
11
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
P
Race 38, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
40
Friso EMONS
NED
42.909
Q
2.
1
33
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
43.038
3.
4
18
Tawan THOMAS
FRA
43.089
4.
5
8
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
44.836
5.
2
29
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
45.511
Race 39, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
43
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
42.437
Q
2.
1
49
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
42.570
3.
2
20
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
42.616
4.
4
13
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
44.466
5.
5
7
Enzo PROOST
BEL
44.498
Race 40, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
34
Martin KOLENC
MET
43.485
Q
2.
3
12
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
44.030
3.
5
19
Arthur VANBESIEN
FRA
44.038
4.
4
23
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
45.385
1
39
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
P
Race 41, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
37
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
42.989
Q
2.
4
21
Luca Durrance LIM
ITA
43.131
3.
2
81
Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
BEL
43.256
4.
5
14
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
45.088
5.
1
31
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
-
Race 42, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
42.881
Q
2.
2
32
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
42.962
3.
4
22
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
43.380
4.
3
35
Ivan MARTINIC
MET
43.664
5.
5
15
Théo KHELLAF
FRA
44.646
Race 43, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
17
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
43.175
Q
2.
1
6
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
43.449
3.
4
24
Augusto DUZIONI
ITA
44.306
ADV
2
38
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters