Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
 
Heats 333 meter JUN E MEN
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Davide MATURI PADOVANI  SGP40.900Q
2.515 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP41.200Q
3.430 Giacomo MOSER  SCP41.700
4.335 Thomas SLAVIERO  SGR42.100
5.225 Tommaso ENDRIZZI  SGT42.800
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.523 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP40.320Q
2.251 Alessandro BARONI  CPP41.320Q
3.417 Mattia CARLI  SCP42.540
4.121 Pietro COVELLI  SKA52.670
5.332 Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE  SGT54.460
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP54.900Q
2.537 Daniel STABLUM  SGT47.300Q
3.134 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP54.900 
4.428 Igor MOLINAROLI  SGT55.600
5.318 Sebastian CAROPPO  SKA57.200
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP37.800Q
2.529 Piotr MOLINAROLI  SGT38.200Q
3.219 Davide CASENTINI  SGR44.100
4.322 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI  SGT45.400
5.116 Pietro BERNARDI  CPP46.500
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP41.400Q
2.433 Andrea RESMINI  SGR42.000Q
3.526 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT42.400
4.231 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP44.500
5.120 Carlo COVELLI  SKA52.700
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter JUN E MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 9 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP38.500Q
2.215 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP39.200Q
3.336 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP40.000
4.426 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT42.100
5.519 Davide CASENTINI  SGR47.700
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP38.000Q
2.351 Alessandro BARONI  CPP41.100Q
3.430 Giacomo MOSER  SCP41.700
129 Piotr MOLINAROLI  SGTDNF
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Davide MATURI PADOVANI  SGP39.800Q
2.233 Andrea RESMINI  SGR40.000Q
3.524 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP40.400
4.317 Mattia CARLI  SCP43.000
5.437 Daniel STABLUM  SGT47.700
 
Semi Final 333 meter JUN E MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP39.000Q
2.227 Davide MATURI PADOVANI  SGP39.200Q
3.336 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP40.900 
4.451 Alessandro BARONI  CPP41.500
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP38.000Q
2.215 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP38.300Q
3.424 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP38.900 
4.333 Andrea RESMINI  SGR39.600
5.530 Giacomo MOSER  SCP48.700
 
Final 333 meter JUN E MEN
 Race 19, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Tommaso ENDRIZZI  SGT44.300 
2.216 Pietro BERNARDI  CPP45.600
3.432 Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE  SGT48.400
4.528 Igor MOLINAROLI  SGT50.800
320 Carlo COVELLI  SKAP
618 Sebastian CAROPPO  SKAP
 Race 20, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Piotr MOLINAROLI  SGT39.600 
2.634 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP40.300
3.422 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI  SGT40.600
4.235 Thomas SLAVIERO  SGR48.200
5.521 Pietro COVELLI  SKA54.800
6.331 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP55.200
 Race 21, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT41.600 
2.217 Mattia CARLI  SCP42.900
3.419 Davide CASENTINI  SGR43.900
4.337 Daniel STABLUM  SGT44.700
 Race 22, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP39.4005 
2.233 Andrea RESMINI  SGR40.0003
3.530 Giacomo MOSER  SCP41.1002
4.336 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP48.0001
5.451 Alessandro BARONI  CPP52.700
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP37.80034 
2.323 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP38.10021
3.215 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP38.30013
4.427 Davide MATURI PADOVANI  SGP38.8008
 
Distance Classification 333 meter JUN E MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP1341|1|1|137.800
2.23 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP2211|1|1|238.000
3.15 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP3132|2|2|338.300
4.27 Davide MATURI PADOVANI  SGP481|1|2|438.800
  Final, Group 2
5.24 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP151|3|3|138.900
6.33 Andrea RESMINI  SGR232|2|4|239.600
7.30 Giacomo MOSER  SCP323|3|5|341.100
8.36 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP411|3|3|440.000
9.51 Alessandro BARONI  CPP52|2|4|541.100
  Final, Group 3
10.26 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT13|4|141.600
11.17 Mattia CARLI  SCP23|4|242.540
12.19 Davide CASENTINI  SGR33|5|343.900
13.37 Daniel STABLUM  SGT42|5|444.700
  Final, Group 4
14.29 Piotr MOLINAROLI  SGT12 |-|138.200
15.34 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP23|240.300
16.22 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI  SGT34|340.600
17.35 Thomas SLAVIERO  SGR44|442.100
18.21 Pietro COVELLI  SKA54|552.670
19.31 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP64|644.500
  Final, Group 5
20.25 Tommaso ENDRIZZI  SGT15|142.800
21.16 Pietro BERNARDI  CPP25|245.600
22.32 Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE  SGT35|348.400
23.28 Igor MOLINAROLI  SGT44|450.800
24.20 Carlo COVELLI  SKAP5|P52.700
25.18 Sebastian CAROPPO  SKAP5|P57.200


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports