Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:27.753Q
2.225 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:27.767Q
3.38 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:27.841
4.419 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:28.238
5.515 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:28.359
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:31.206Q
2.226 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:31.554Q
3.314 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:43.973
4.42 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:51.384
537 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUSP
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:22.372Q
2.238 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:23.279Q
3.320 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:23.727
4.423 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:37.366
5.536 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:50.897
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:21.538Q
2.213 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:21.845Q
3.37 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:23.148
4.431 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:23.265
56 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSP
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:29.965Q
2.29 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:30.067Q
3.334 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:30.297
4.424 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:30.651
5.518 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:32.802
610 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSP
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:32.682Q
2.216 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:33.011Q
3.311 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:33.070
4.433 Denis ORS  RUS2:33.679
5.530 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:35.419
6.628 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:37.625
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:19.584Q
2.21 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:19.691Q
3.335 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:19.791
4.429 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:21.597
5.512 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:22.673
627 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership