Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quater Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:35.670Q
2.247 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:35.896Q
3.341 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.984
4.452 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS1:36.060
5.578 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:42.811
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:34.538Q
2.249 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:34.592Q
3.357 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.618
4.459 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:35.286
5.577 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:38.222
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:50.570Q
2.274 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:50.626Q
3.348 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:50.756 
4.458 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:50.953
5.562 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:51.108
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:36.491Q
2.244 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.834Q
3.373 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:36.843
4.464 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:37.483
5.570 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:37.930
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:38.522Q
2.243 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:39.634Q
3.365 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:39.768 
4.475 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS1:39.773
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:37.850Q
2.253 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:37.953Q
3.363 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:39.598
4.445 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:40.325
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:41.465Q
2.276 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:42.142Q
3.346 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:43.107 
4.466 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:43.811
5.554 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:44.889
 Race 38, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:36.589Q
2.242 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:37.866Q
3.361 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:07.824 
455 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 
Ranking Finals 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 85, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:36.927 
2.277 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:36.983
3.362 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:37.087
4.478 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:39.775
 Race 86, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:49.415 
2.245 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:49.487
3.366 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:15.374
458 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUSP
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS1:37.482 
2.259 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.663
3.375 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS1:38.201
4.464 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:38.965
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:33.968 
2.265 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:35.124
3.346 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:35.252
4.448 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:39.777
 
Quater Final 1000 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:33.802Q
2.257 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:33.855Q
3.349 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:33.920 
4.474 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:33.983
5.551 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:34.026
 Race 94, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:34.982Q
2.247 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:35.141Q
3.341 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:36.055 
4.476 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:40.732
568 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUSP
 Race 95, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:31.182Q
2.250 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:31.620Q
3.343 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:32.233
4.444 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:32.491
5.573 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:38.695
 Race 96, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:34.786Q
2.242 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.164Q
3.369 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:35.231
4.453 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:36.133
5.563 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:38.843
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:34.111Q
2.272 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:34.229Q
3.357 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.570 
4.443 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:34.593
550 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUSP
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:33.372Q
2.271 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:33.484Q
3.342 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:33.573
4.449 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.150
5.547 Emina MALAGICH  RUS-    
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:44.0173 
2.243 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:44.0852
3.349 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:44.1661
447 Emina MALAGICH  RUSDNS
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:33.41934 
2.272 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:33.53021
3.367 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:34.13613
4.442 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:34.3198
571 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUSP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.60 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1341|1|1|11:33.419
2.72 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2211|1|2|21:31.182
3.67 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS3131|1|1|31:33.372
4.42 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS482|2|3|41:33.573
5.71 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUSP31|1|2|P1:33.484
  Final, Group 2
6.57 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS133|2|3|11:33.855
7.43 Olga BOKOVA  RUS222|3|4|21:32.233
8.49 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS312|3|4|31:33.920
9.47 Emina MALAGICH  RUSDNS2|2|5|NS1:35.141
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.50 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUSP1|2|P1:31.620
  Quater Final, Group 1
11.69 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS31|31:35.231
12.41 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS33|31:35.984
13.44 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS42|41:32.491
14.74 Elena SEREGINA  RUS42|41:33.983
15.53 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS42|41:36.133
16.76 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS42|41:40.732
17.51 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS51|51:34.026
18.73 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS53|51:36.843
19.63 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS53|51:38.843
20.68 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUSP1|P1:41.465
  Ranking Finals, Group 1
21.61 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS13|11:33.968
22.65 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS23|21:35.124
23.46 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS33|31:35.252
24.48 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS43|41:39.777
  Ranking Finals, Group 2
25.52 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS14|11:36.060
26.59 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS24|21:35.286
27.75 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS34|31:38.201
28.64 Arina POPKOVA  RUS44|41:37.483
  Ranking Finals, Group 3
29.70 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS15|11:37.930
30.45 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS24|21:40.325
31.66 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS34|31:43.811
32.58 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUSP4|P1:50.953
  Ranking Finals, Group 4
33.54 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS15|11:36.927
34.77 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS25|21:36.983
35.62 Elena EGOROVA  RUS35|31:37.087
36.78 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS45|41:39.775
  Heats, Group 1
55 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV