Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS1:39.76Q
2.231 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS1:40.26Q
3.326 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS1:42.79 
4.437 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:43.24
5.58 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS1:45.35
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS1:39.89Q
2.224 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS1:41.15Q
3.36 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:41.97
4.434 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS1:42.11ADV
515 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUSP
 Race 61, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1:42.08Q
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS1:42.20Q
3.310 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS1:43.44 
4.433 Angelina LOCH  RUS1:45.18
 Race 62, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:42.26Q
2.217 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS1:43.27Q
3.339 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS1:43.89 
4.445 Margarita KHALKO  RUS1:44.08
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS1:47.78
 Race 63, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:42.94Q
2.238 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:43.06Q
3.32 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS1:43.82 
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS1:45.15
5.530 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:45.30
 Race 64, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:44.62Q
2.229 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:44.75Q
3.322 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS1:44.97 
4.440 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:46.24
 Race 65, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS1:44.15Q
2.241 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:44.26Q
3.312 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:45.77 
4.421 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:53.54
5.59 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS1:58.68
 Race 66, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:43.99Q
2.236 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS1:44.93Q
3.323 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS1:45.43 
4.442 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS1:50.30
 Race 67, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:42.14Q
2.21 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS1:42.20Q
3.316 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS1:42.34
4.419 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS1:42.58
5.511 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS1:43.30
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS1:41.07 
2.237 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:41.18
3.39 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS1:44.39
4.445 Margarita KHALKO  RUS1:45.59
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS1:50.77
 Race 69, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS1:42.95 
2.226 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS1:42.99
3.38 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS1:44.86
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS1:46.06
 Race 70, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS1:45.10 
2.230 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:47.53
3.333 Angelina LOCH  RUS2:06.43
4.412 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS-    
 Race 71, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS1:47.00 
2.223 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS1:47.29
3.340 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:48.21
4.42 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS-    
 Race 72, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS1:45.06 
2.239 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS1:45.61
3.342 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS1:47.18
4.421 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:50.08
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS1:41.22Q
2.23 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:41.79Q
3.332 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS1:42.02
4.441 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:42.56
5.529 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.68
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS1:41.62Q
2.231 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS1:41.68Q
3.336 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS1:41.70
4.45 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:41.73
5.517 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS1:46.00
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1:52.05Q
2.220 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:52.30Q
3.338 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:52.46 
4.46 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:52.95
5.524 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS1:53.30
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:41.98Q
2.21 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS1:42.13Q
3.334 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS1:46.33 
4.427 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS1:58.74
5.57 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:12.03
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS1:38.64Q
2.213 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1:38.70Q
3.332 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS1:39.82 
4.43 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:40.06
5.51 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS1:40.60
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:39.66Q
2.243 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS1:39.70Q
3.331 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS1:39.74
4.420 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:39.91
5.536 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS1:42.53
 
Final 1000 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 79, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:45.673 
2.232 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS1:45.702
3.320 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:45.731
4.436 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS1:45.75
5.51 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS1:45.80
 Race 80, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1:40.1934 
2.244 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS1:40.2321
3.331 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS1:40.2513
4.443 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS1:40.288
5.528 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:18.155
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1341|1|2|11:38.70
2.44 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS2211|1|1|21:38.64
3.31 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS3132|2|3|31:39.74
4.43 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS481|1|2|41:39.70
5.28 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS551|1|1|51:39.66
  Final, Group 2
6.3 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS131|2|4|11:40.06
7.32 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS221|3|3|21:39.82
8.20 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS311|2|4|31:39.91
9.36 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS42|3|5|41:41.70
10.1 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS52|2|5|51:40.60
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.38 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS32|31:43.06
12.34 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS34|31:42.11
13.5 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS41|41:41.73
14.27 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS42|41:42.20
15.41 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS42|41:42.56
16.6 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS43|41:41.97
17.7 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS51|51:42.26
18.24 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS52|51:41.15
19.29 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS52|51:42.68
20.17 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS52|51:43.27
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
21.16 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS13|11:41.07
22.10 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS13|11:43.44
23.22 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS13|11:44.97
24.19 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS14|11:42.58
25.11 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS15|11:43.30
26.26 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS23|21:42.79
27.39 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS23|21:43.89
28.23 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS23|21:45.43
29.37 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS24|21:41.18
30.30 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS25|21:45.30
31.33 Angelina LOCH  RUS34|31:45.18
32.40 Inna IOGANSON  RUS34|31:46.24
33.42 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS34|31:47.18
34.9 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS35|31:44.39
35.8 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS35|31:44.86
36.2 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS43|41:43.82
37.12 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS43|41:45.77
38.45 Margarita KHALKO  RUS44|41:44.08
39.14 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS44|41:45.15
40.21 Yana MALOVA  RUS44|41:50.08
41.35 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS55|51:47.78
  Heats, Group 1
15 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer