Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS47.02Q
2.233 Angelina LOCH  RUS48.64Q
3.340 Inna IOGANSON  RUS49.93 
4.426 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS-    ADV
53 Elena LISENKOVA  RUSP
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS47.58Q
2.220 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.86Q
3.338 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.02
4.412 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS50.11
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS53.10
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS46.72Q
2.222 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS48.40Q
3.337 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS48.47
4.410 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS48.88
5.530 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS52.60
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS47.50Q
2.228 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS47.61Q
3.323 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS48.90 
4.49 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS49.92
 Race 41, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS48.68Q
2.231 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS48.75Q
3.38 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS48.88 
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS51.88
5.521 Yana MALOVA  RUS53.58
 Race 42, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS48.01Q
2.232 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS48.61Q
3.319 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS48.72 
4.45 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS48.90
5.542 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS49.07
 Race 43, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS48.14Q
2.236 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS48.52Q
3.341 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS48.70 
4.424 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS48.90
5.511 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS49.14
 Race 44, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS48.78Q
2.26 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS48.85Q
3.32 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS48.93 
4.445 Margarita KHALKO  RUS49.86
 Race 45, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS48.72Q
2.217 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS48.81Q
3.329 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.92 
4.439 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS48.95
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 46, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS48.83 
2.224 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS48.90
3.339 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS50.54
4.421 Yana MALOVA  RUS52.51
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS52.60
 Race 47, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS48.67 
2.241 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.03
3.310 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS49.14
4.430 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS52.74
 Race 48, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS48.78 
2.211 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS49.12
3.345 Margarita KHALKO  RUS49.59
4.440 Inna IOGANSON  RUS49.81
 Race 49, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS48.60 
2.22 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS48.69
3.342 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS49.30
4.49 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS49.80
 Race 50, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS49.20 
2.229 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.31
3.314 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS49.81
4.412 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS55.40
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS46.51Q
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS46.81Q
3.331 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS47.81
4.434 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS47.95
5.517 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS48.14
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS46.43Q
2.228 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS46.54Q
3.31 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS47.12
4.433 Angelina LOCH  RUS48.74
5.56 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS49.80
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS47.05Q
2.238 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.45Q
3.332 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS48.96 
4.416 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS59.75ADV
520 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUSP
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS47.94Q
2.215 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS48.10Q
3.336 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS48.20 
4.47 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.22
5.526 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS48.60
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS46.86Q
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS46.96Q
3.31 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS47.78 
4.438 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS49.36
5.522 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS50.30
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS47.37Q
2.243 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS47.45Q
3.315 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS47.56 
4.444 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS47.60
516 Elena KUPALEVA  RUSP
 
Final 500 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 57, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS47.045 
2.215 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS47.153
3.31 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS47.292
4.438 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS51.781
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS46.2734 
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS47.0521
3.328 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS47.0713
443 Polina NASIBULINA  RUSP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS1341|1|1|146.27
2.27 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS2211|2|2|246.81
3.28 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS3132|2|1|346.54
4.43 Polina NASIBULINA  RUSP51|1|2|P47.05
  Final, Group 2
5.44 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS151|1|4|146.51
6.15 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS231|2|3|247.15
7.1 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS321|3|3|347.12
8.38 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS413|2|4|448.02
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.22 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS52|1|547.94
10.16 Elena KUPALEVA  RUSP1|4|P48.14
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.31 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS32|347.81
12.36 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS32|348.20
13.32 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS32|348.61
14.7 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS41|447.58
15.34 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS41|447.95
16.33 Angelina LOCH  RUS42|448.64
17.17 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS52|548.14
18.6 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS52|548.85
19.26 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS54|548.60
20.20 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUSP2|P47.86
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
21.37 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS13|148.47
22.8 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS13|148.60
23.19 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS13|148.72
24.23 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS13|148.90
25.5 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS14|148.67
26.2 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS23|248.69
27.41 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS23|248.70
28.29 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS23|248.92
29.24 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS24|248.90
30.11 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS25|249.12
31.10 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS34|348.88
32.39 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS34|348.95
33.45 Margarita KHALKO  RUS34|349.59
34.14 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS34|349.81
35.42 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS35|349.07
36.40 Inna IOGANSON  RUS43|449.81
37.9 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS44|449.80
38.12 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS44|450.11
39.21 Yana MALOVA  RUS45|452.51
40.30 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS45|452.60
41.35 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS55|552.60
  Heats, Group 1
3 Elena LISENKOVA  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers