Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 123, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:47.199Q
2.298 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK1:55.681Q
3.338 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC2:22.195ADV
4102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTKP
 Race 124, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:49.852Q
2.239 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:50.444Q
3.374 MAJOR Dominik  JSE1:50.576
4.4117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE-    
 Race 125, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:40.932Q
2.2101 VIDA Adam  MTK1:41.002Q
3.3115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:41.789
4.4131 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE1:44.631
 Race 126, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:57.921Q
2.296 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:58.076Q
3.343 Mark GYORY  FTC1:58.242 
4.440 BOHN Zsombor  FTC1:58.478
 Race 127, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1:47.184Q
2.2130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:47.434Q
3.397 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:47.573
4.46 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:51.562
5.5116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE1:56.396
 Race 128, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK1:40.863Q
2.245 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:41.103Q
3.3114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE1:44.244
4.495 Mate DUNAY  MTK1:56.787
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:46.342Q
2.2131 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE1:47.166Q
3.3117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE1:49.680 
4.4116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE1:52.690
 Race 130, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK1:34.189Q
2.274 MAJOR Dominik  JSE1:35.706Q
3.343 Mark GYORY  FTC1:40.646 
4.440 BOHN Zsombor  FTC1:42.989
5.595 Mate DUNAY  MTK1:57.919
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:47.016Q
2.2118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:47.133Q
3.396 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:48.247 
4.4115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:50.123
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1:57.780Q
2.2132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:57.894Q
3.3114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE1:58.722 
4.498 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK2:03.486
 Race 133, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:44.161Q
2.241 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:44.240Q
3.397 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:44.530 
4.4101 VIDA Adam  MTK1:44.616
 Race 134, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK1:35.498Q
2.2130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:37.710Q
3.345 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:38.290 
438 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTCP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 139, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:36.137Q
2.2114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE1:37.882Q
3.3115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:38.061 
4.498 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK1:46.982
 Race 140, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 VIDA Adam  MTK1:40.459Q
2.245 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:41.105Q
3.397 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:42.737 
4.438 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1:39.580Q
2.2118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:39.595Q
3.399 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:39.806 
4.4132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:46.073
 Race 142, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK1:32.099Q
2.241 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:32.169Q
3.3130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:35.807 
4.439 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:37.654
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 147, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Mark GYORY  FTC1:51.319 
2.240 BOHN Zsombor  FTC1:51.556
3.3116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE1:57.007
4.4117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE1:58.954
5.595 Mate DUNAY  MTK2:00.669
 Race 148, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK1:45.157 
2.274 MAJOR Dominik  JSE1:45.829
3.3131 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE1:50.177
4.46 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:54.448
 Race 149, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:34.706 
2.238 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:35.072
3.3115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:37.691
4.498 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK1:47.775
 Race 150, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 VIDA Adam  MTK1:39.645 
2.296 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:40.981
3.345 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:41.495
4.4114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE1:42.104
 Race 151, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:54.0625 
2.2130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:54.3283
3.339 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:54.3982
499 SZASZ Attila  MTKDNS
 Race 152, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1:35.08034 
2.2118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:35.33121
3.3100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK1:35.54813
4.441 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:37.8958
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.44 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1341|1|1|11:35.080
2.118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE2211|2|2|21:35.331
3.100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK3131|1|1|31:32.099
4.41 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC481|2|2|41:32.169
  Final, Group 2
5.132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE151|2|4|11:46.073
6.130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE232|2|3|21:35.807
7.39 WU Jia Wei David  FTC322|1|4|31:37.654
8.99 SZASZ Attila  MTKDNS1|1|3|NS1:39.806
  Final, Group 3
9.101 VIDA Adam  MTK12|4|1|11:39.645
10.96 IMRE Patrik  MTK22|3|1|21:36.137
11.45 VEGI Daniel  FTC32|3|2|31:38.290
12.114 KALMAR Rotond  SZKE43|3|2|41:37.882
  Final, Group 4
13.97 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK13|3|3|11:34.706
14.38 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC23|P|4|21:35.072
15.115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE33|4|3|31:37.691
16.98 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK42|4|4|41:46.982
  Final, Group 5
17.102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK1P|1|11:34.189
18.74 MAJOR Dominik  JSE23|2|21:35.706
19.131 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE34|2|31:44.631
20.6 FEDOR Andras  DVTK44|1|41:46.342
  Final, Group 6
21.43 GYORY Mark  FTC13|3|11:40.646
22.40 BOHN Zsombor  FTC24|4|21:42.989
23.116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE35|4|31:52.690
24.117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE44|3|41:49.680
25.95 DUNAY Mate  MTK54|5|51:56.787


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec