Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 333 meter Division 1
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 DERDAK Akos  FTC35.092Q
2.2120 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE35.193 
3.380 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK35.789
4.48 Reka NAGY  FTC37.947
5.547 Noemi GAZSI  JSE38.568
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK35.546Q
2.222 PISTAI Botond  FTC36.815 
3.3109 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE36.965
4.41 VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE36.994
5.57 Greti KESZTHELYI  FTC41.995
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC34.414Q
2.278 DOBRAN Reka  MTK35.777 
3.3121 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE36.080
4.410 Natasa Z. MOLNAR  FTC36.608
5.562 BALAZS Benedek  JSE36.959
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK33.377Q
2.2119 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE34.825 
3.323 Kevin YU  FTC36.814
4.49 Liza Emma TOTH  FTC37.677
5.521 Soma HEGEDUS  FTC41.581
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE34.385Q
2.2110 Kristof KOZAK  SZKE35.145 
3.363 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE36.188
4.420 Matyas FUSPOK  FTC36.727
 
Final 333 meter Division 1
 Race 27, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 BALAZS Benedek  JSE38.121 
2.247 Noemi GAZSI  JSE38.872
3.321 Soma HEGEDUS  FTC41.219
4.47 Greti KESZTHELYI  FTC52.715
 Race 28, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE37.037 
2.220 Matyas FUSPOK  FTC37.133
3.310 Natasa Z. MOLNAR  FTC37.156
4.49 Liza Emma TOTH  FTC37.498
5.58 Reka NAGY  FTC38.126
 Race 29, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE36.520 
2.2109 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE36.929
3.323 Kevin YU  FTC37.003
4.4121 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE37.126
580 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTKP
 Race 30, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE34.7273 
2.2119 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE34.6762
3.378 DOBRAN Reka  MTK35.9011
4.422 PISTAI Botond  FTC36.399
5.5110 Kristof KOZAK  SZKE46.804
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK33.21934 
2.224 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC33.73021
3.3122 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE33.83813
4.419 DERDAK Akos  FTC33.9368
5.579 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK34.5605
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Division 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.91 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|133.219
2.24 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2211|233.730
3.122 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE3131|333.838
4.19 DERDAK Akos  FTC481|433.936
5.79 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK551|534.560
  Final, Group 2
6.120 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE132|134.727
7.119 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE222|234.676
8.78 DOBRAN Reka  MTK312|335.777
9.22 PISTAI Botond  FTC42|436.399
10.110 KOZAK Kristof  SZKE52|535.145
  Final, Group 3
11.63 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE13|136.188
12.109 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE23|236.929
13.23 YU Kevin  FTC33|336.814
14.121 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE43|436.080
15.80 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTKP3|P35.789
  Final, Group 4
16.1 VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE14|136.994
17.20 FUSPOK Matyas  FTC24|236.727
18.10 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC34|336.608
19.9 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC44|437.498
20.8 NAGY Reka  FTC54|537.947
  Final, Group 5
21.62 BALAZS Benedek  JSE15|136.959
22.47 GAZSI Noemi  JSE25|238.568
23.21 HEGEDUS Soma  FTC35|341.219
24.7 KESZTHELYI Greti  FTC45|441.995


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV