Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Pola LOKIC  JUV50.732Q
2.287 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL52.132Q
3.348 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV56.845 
4.4100 Maja KRAUSE  ORZEL1:04.992
524 Julia UTNICKA  BLYSTDNF
 Race 110, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV48.832Q
2.231 Michalina WAWER  GIZ48.948Q
3.399 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL49.463 
4.489 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL53.451
547 Gabriela RUTKOWSKA  JUVDNS
 Race 111, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV51.531Q
2.2111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ51.573Q
3.346 Izabela POLAK  JUV53.621 
4.423 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST1:03.745
5.59 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD1:09.577
6.688 Nicolla KAMINSKA  ORL1:29.184
 Race 112, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Hanna MAZUR  ORL-    Q
2.2101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL-    Q
3.351 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV-     
4.482 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR-    
5.549 Maria SUJETA  JUV-    
 Race 113, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV50.611Q
2.21 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO50.680Q
3.350 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV53.648 
4.425 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST58.440
5.5110 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ1:14.091
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV49.308Q
2.243 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV49.415Q
3.344 Pola LOKIC  JUV50.834 
4.4111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ52.125
5.587 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL-    
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Hanna MAZUR  ORL48.065Q
2.231 Michalina WAWER  GIZ49.032Q
3.342 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV50.760 
4.4101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL50.791
5.51 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO50.827
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 131, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Pola LOKIC  JUV51.5095 
2.2111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ51.7733
3.3101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL1:04.9962
4.442 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:24.9741
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.56534 
2.345 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV48.54121
3.231 Michalina WAWER  GIZ48.65513
4.443 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV48.7588
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.90 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|147.565
2.45 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2211|1|248.541
3.31 Michalina WAWER  GIZ3132|2|348.655
4.43 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV481|2|448.758
  Final, Group 2
5.44 Pola LOKIC  JUV151|3|150.732
6.111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ232|4|251.573
7.101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL322|4|350.791
8.42 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV411|3|450.760
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.1 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO52|550.680
10.87 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL52|552.132
  Heats, Group 1
11.99 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL3349.463
12.46 Izabela POLAK  JUV3353.621
13.50 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV3353.648
14.48 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV3356.845
15.51 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV33
16.89 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL4453.451
17.25 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST4458.440
18.23 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST441:03.745
19.100 Maja KRAUSE  ORZEL441:04.992
20.82 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR44
21.9 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD551:09.577
22.110 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ551:14.091
23.49 Maria SUJETA  JUV55
24.88 Nicolla KAMINSKA  ORL661:29.184
25.24 Julia UTNICKA  BLYSTDNFNF
26.47 Gabriela RUTKOWSKA  JUVDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV