Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL36.699Q
2.2168 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB40.888Q
3.3136 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB41.104
4.4134 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB42.137
5.510 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD59.495
 Race 140, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB39.539Q
2.2138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB39.835Q
3.326 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST40.988
4.434 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ41.388
5.595 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL45.253
6.6139 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJB50.586
 Race 141, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL39.792Q
2.2167 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB41.838Q
3.3135 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB42.124 
4.4141 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB48.901
5.5166 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB52.458
6.630 Judyta SAKOWICZ  GIZ57.087
 Race 142, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB40.851Q
2.235 Julia WAWER  GIZ41.048Q
3.3170 Julia RYDZEWSKA  UKSSB41.168 
4.4140 Gabriela OSIPOWICZ  UKSJB43.464
5.5171 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB43.475
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 151, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB39.009Q
2.294 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL39.185Q
3.3138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB39.660
4.426 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST40.416
5.5168 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB40.651
 Race 152, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL36.891Q
2.2137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB40.167Q
3.335 Julia WAWER  GIZ40.659 
4.4136 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB40.816
5.5167 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB41.017
 
Final 333 meter Junior E Girls
 Race 160, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST39.6823 
2.235 Julia WAWER  GIZ39.7482
3.3168 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB39.9221
4.4136 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB41.296
5.5167 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB42.383
 Race 161, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL36.14234 
2.394 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL37.72521
3.2169 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB37.92213
4.5137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB39.8218
5.4138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB46.8395
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1341|1|136.142
2.94 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL2211|2|237.725
3.169 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB3131|1|337.922
4.137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB481|2|439.821
5.138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB552|3|539.660
  Final, Group 2
6.26 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST133|4|139.682
7.35 Julia WAWER  GIZ222|3|239.748
8.168 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB312|5|339.922
9.136 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB43|4|440.816
10.167 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB52|5|541.017
  Heats, Group 1
11.170 Julia RYDZEWSKA  UKSSB3341.168
12.135 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB3342.124
13.34 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ4441.388
14.134 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB4442.137
15.140 Gabriela OSIPOWICZ  UKSJB4443.464
16.141 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB4448.901
17.171 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB5543.475
18.95 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL5545.253
19.166 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB5552.458
20.10 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD5559.495
21.139 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJB6650.586
22.30 Judyta SAKOWICZ  GIZ6657.087


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports