Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ2:00.220Q
2.282 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL2:01.261Q
3.3105 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB2:02.213 
4.437 Filip SZTAFA  GIZ2:03.202
5.5127 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSB2:03.564
6.612 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD2:26.181
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:59.098Q
2.236 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ1:59.743Q
3.394 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ2:00.267 
4.434 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ2:01.520
5.5125 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB2:11.020
6.676 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL2:16.001
7.7143 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS2:21.410
 Race 15, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Adam LAMASZ  ORL1:56.893Q
2.2129 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:57.128Q
3.3142 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:57.274
4.4126 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB2:01.995
5.5106 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB2:18.538
635 Bartlomiej SOBCZAK  GIZDNS
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ2:00.6731 
2.234 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ2:02.039
3.3126 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB2:02.109
4.437 Filip SZTAFA  GIZ2:02.800
5.5105 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB2:04.363
6.6125 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB2:04.476
7.7127 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSB2:05.865
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:43.60934 
2.277 Adam LAMASZ  ORL1:43.69921
3.3129 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:43.90313
4.433 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:49.3508
5.5142 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:50.8825
6.636 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ1:52.4443
7.782 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL2:17.5702
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.128 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1341|11:43.609
2.77 Adam LAMASZ  ORL2211|21:43.699
3.129 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB3132|31:43.903
4.33 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ481|41:49.350
5.142 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS553|51:50.882
6.36 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ632|61:52.444
7.82 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL722|72:01.261
  Final, Group 2
8.94 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ113|12:00.267
9.34 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ24|22:01.520
10.126 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB34|32:01.995
11.37 Filip SZTAFA  GIZ44|42:02.800
12.105 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB53|52:02.213
13.125 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB65|62:04.476
14.127 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSB75|72:03.564
  Heats, Group 1
15.106 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB552:18.538
16.76 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL662:16.001
17.12 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD662:26.181
18.143 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS772:21.410
19.35 Bartlomiej SOBCZAK  GIZDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport