Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:26.705Q
2.2113 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB1:28.881Q
3.397 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:32.497 
4.4136 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS1:45.487
5.588 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ2:05.141
625 Aleksandra WOJEWNIK  GIZP
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:30.936Q
2.2101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB1:35.782Q
3.3112 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:37.070 
4.424 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:37.194
5.599 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:37.454
6.6135 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS1:44.606
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:29.728Q
2.223 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:29.824Q
3.3138 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:35.283 
4.498 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB1:36.476
5.5117 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:38.979
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:33.020Q
2.280 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:34.489Q
3.390 Karolina WITT  STOCZ1:38.637 
4.4115 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB1:45.916
5.5118 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:47.357
6.6119 Milena KANIA  UKSSB-    
 Race 64, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:25.511Q
2.2100 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:32.584Q
3.3120 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:34.059 
4.489 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ1:37.215
5.5114 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB1:37.399
6.6134 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS1:52.496
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 127, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:23.469Q
2.2121 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:25.815Q
3.3137 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:30.588
4.4100 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:30.692
5.5113 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB1:30.819
 Race 128, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:32.827Q
2.2116 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:35.590Q
3.380 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:35.684 
4.423 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:35.717
5.5101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB1:39.403
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 136, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:27.2143 
2.223 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:28.3262
3.3100 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:30.8631
4.4113 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB1:31.254
5.5101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB1:35.400
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:22.67034 
2.270 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:22.77621
3.3121 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:25.21613
4.4116 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:26.8078
5.5137 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:30.7105
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.71 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1341|1|11:22.670
2.70 Amelia BOOS  ORL2211|1|21:22.776
3.121 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB3131|2|31:25.216
4.116 Maja GIWER  UKSSB481|2|41:26.807
5.137 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS551|3|51:30.588
  Final, Group 2
6.80 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL132|3|11:27.214
7.23 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ222|4|21:28.326
8.100 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB312|4|31:30.692
9.113 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB42|5|41:28.881
10.101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB52|5|51:35.400
  Heats, Group 1
11.97 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB331:32.497
12.120 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB331:34.059
13.138 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS331:35.283
14.112 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB331:37.070
15.90 Karolina WITT  STOCZ331:38.637
16.98 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB441:36.476
17.24 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ441:37.194
18.89 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ441:37.215
19.136 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS441:45.487
20.115 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB441:45.916
21.114 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB551:37.399
22.99 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB551:37.454
23.117 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB551:38.979
24.118 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB551:47.357
25.88 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ552:05.141
26.135 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS661:44.606
27.134 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS661:52.496
28.119 Milena KANIA  UKSSB66
25 Aleksandra WOJEWNIK  GIZPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers