Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 OLTI Miksa  MTK56.964Q
2.260 BALAZS Benedek  JSE57.269Q
3.337 Marton FUSPOK  FTC1:03.605
4.410 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK1:07.917
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK49.598Q
2.259 Kristof ALI  JSE59.082Q
3.338 Marcell NEMETH  FTC1:19.939 
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE54.390Q
2.236 Mate ERDOS  FTC1:04.915Q
3.3109 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE1:06.935 
4.411 Nandor REPKA  DVTK1:18.881
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE56.214Q
2.263 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE59.861Q
3.381 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK59.869
4.439 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC1:39.720
 Race 140, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE53.808Q
2.262 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:01.179Q
3.361 Gergo GONDA  JSE1:06.065 
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior E Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 146, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Marcell NEMETH  FTC1:05.880Q
2.2109 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE1:16.743Q
3.339 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC1:29.586 
 Race 147, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Gergo GONDA  JSE1:05.669Q
2.210 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK1:05.994Q
3.311 Nandor REPKA  DVTK1:06.473 
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE54.227Q
2.2108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE56.222Q
3.362 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:02.030
4.436 Mate ERDOS  FTC1:05.788
 Race 149, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE53.219Q
2.283 OLTI Miksa  MTK57.181Q
3.381 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK59.519 
4.463 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE59.827
 Race 150, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK50.230Q
2.260 BALAZS Benedek  JSE57.876Q
3.359 Kristof ALI  JSE58.741
4.437 Marton FUSPOK  FTC1:10.852
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior E Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE52.952Q
2.264 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE53.540Q
3.360 BALAZS Benedek  JSE56.746 
4.459 Kristof ALI  JSE58.630
 Race 161, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK50.099Q
2.283 OLTI Miksa  MTK57.346Q
3.381 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK1:00.272 
4108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKEP
 
Final 500 meter Junior E Boys
 Race 172, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC1:06.518 
2.211 Nandor REPKA  DVTK1:06.740
 Race 173, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Marcell NEMETH  FTC1:04.764 
2.261 Gergo GONDA  JSE1:05.136
3.310 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK1:06.050
4.4109 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE1:17.449
 Race 174, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:01.311 
2.263 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE1:01.408
3.336 Mate ERDOS  FTC1:06.612
4.437 Marton FUSPOK  FTC1:17.838
 Race 175, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 BALAZS Benedek  JSE55.8405 
2.2108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE56.3703
3.359 Kristof ALI  JSE57.9952
481 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTKP
 Race 176, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK50.31034 
2.294 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE52.60721
3.383 OLTI Miksa  MTK58.33013
4.464 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:20.9948
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.82 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|1|1|149.598
2.94 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE2211|1|1|252.607
3.83 OLTI Miksa  MTK3131|2|2|356.964
4.64 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE481|1|2|453.540
  Final, Group 2
5.60 BALAZS Benedek  JSE152|2|3|155.840
6.108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE231|2|P|256.214
7.59 ALI Kristof  JSE322|3|4|357.995
8.81 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTKP3|3|3|P59.519
  Final, Group 3
9.62 GYORGY Benedek  JSE12|3|11:01.179
10.63 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE22|4|259.827
11.36 ERDOS Mate  FTC32|4|31:04.915
12.37 FUSPOK Marton  FTC43|4|41:03.605
  Final, Group 4
13.38 NEMETH Marcell  FTC13|1|11:04.764
14.61 GONDA Gergo  JSE23|1|21:05.136
15.10 BUDAY Benedek Tamas  DVTK34|2|31:05.994
16.109 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE43|2|41:06.935
  Final, Group 5
17.39 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC14|3|11:06.518
18.11 REPKA Nandor  DVTK24|3|21:06.473


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership