Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
10TH STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 29-30 August 2020

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP
2. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
3. Natalia JUSCAK  PRKP
4. Ema WAGNEROVA  STEZ
5. Ema FABIANOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
2. David MARCIN  PRKP
3. Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC
2. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
3. Zara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ
4. Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ
5. Zinka LULKOVICOVA  KKT
6. Emily Nina DEVIENNE  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
4. Patrik MIHALIK  PRKP
5. Michal GILANI  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
2. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
3. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC
4. Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD
5. Eva BLAHOVA  STC
6. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
3. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
4. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
2. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRKP
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Barbora GAKOVA  STC
5. Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK
6. Karolina BILKOVA  STC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  BZK
2. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
3. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
4. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
5. Jan VARGOSKO  PRKP
6. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport