Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
Heats 1000 meter Junior Ladies
6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 85, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Megan BOUDRIAS
QUE
1:38.072
Q
2.
2
13
Roselyne PIGEON
QUE
1:39.027
Q
3.
3
12
Ariane FOURNIER
QUE
1:39.111
Q
4.
4
25
Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK
ONT
1:39.414
5.
5
28
Alice VAILLANCOURT
QUE
1:39.500
Race 86, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
QUE
1:36.190
Q
2.
2
9
Hee Won SON
ALB
1:36.345
Q
3.
3
23
Anne-Clara BELLEY
QUE
1:37.740
Q
4.
4
15
Florence METHOT
QUE
1:38.706
5.
5
29
Anny KANG
QUE
1:40.357
Race 87, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Florence BRUNELLE
QUE
1:38.662
Q
2.
2
6
Victoria GAREAU
QUE
1:38.835
Q
3.
3
26
Annika JOHNSTON
ALB
1:39.070
Q
4.
4
24
Jenna LARTER
PEI
1:48.104
5.
5
16
Béatrice DELORME
QUE
2:07.273
Race 88, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Léa TESSIER
QUE
1:35.276
Q
2.
2
8
Ann-Sophie BACHAND
QUE
1:35.392
Q
3.
3
18
Laurie CAYER
QUE
1:35.480
Q
4.
4
27
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
QUE
1:35.530
5.
5
19
Catherine LAMARCHE
QUE
1:36.456
Race 89, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Claudia HEENEY
ONT
1:40.391
Q
2.
2
17
Mya JOLY
QUE
1:41.960
Q
3.
3
20
Clara BOUCHER
QUE
1:47.388
Q
4.
4
21
Ariane BOURGET
QUE
2:10.055
5
11
Alyson LALONDE
QUE
P
Race 90, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Kelian QUEVILLON
QUE
1:36.965
Q
2.
2
14
Karina MONTMINY
QUE
1:36.969
Q
3.
3
7
Wren ACORN
NWT
1:37.103
Q
4.
4
22
Alix DELVAUX
QUE
1:37.206
5.
5
30
Emily DEROME
QUE
1:38.967
6
31
Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON
QUE
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters