Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
Race 135, Group 1 (1 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
176
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:37.502
Q
2.
2
34
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
1:38.100
Q
3.
3
100
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
1:38.437
4.
4
36
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
1:42.009
5.
5
70
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
-
Race 136, Group 1 (2 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:36.686
Q
2.
2
35
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
1:37.061
Q
3.
3
178
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:37.814
4.
4
72
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
1:41.561
5.
5
29
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
1:42.307
Race 137, Group 1 (3 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:39.804
Q
2.
2
190
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:41.014
Q
3.
3
60
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:41.036
4.
4
33
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
1:41.103
5.
5
25
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
1:41.211
Race 138, Group 1 (4 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:37.463
Q
2.
2
20
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:37.588
Q
3.
3
174
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
1:38.546
4.
4
56
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:39.746
5.
5
172
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:49.505
Race 139, Group 1 (5 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:41.120
Q
2.
2
26
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:41.193
Q
3.
3
137
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
1:43.349
4.
4
87
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
1:49.013
5.
5
69
Anna ZHMAKINA
RUS
1:55.094
Race 140, Group 1 (6 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
1:39.444
Q
2.
2
85
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
1:40.717
Q
3.
3
59
Kristina STARIKOVA
RUS
1:42.552
4.
4
102
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:42.702
5.
5
22
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
1:44.253
Race 141, Group 1 (7 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
175
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
1:35.398
Q
2.
2
109
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
1:35.551
Q
3.
3
31
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:37.300
4.
4
4
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
1:38.036
5.
5
58
Dariya KOMISSAROVA
RUS
1:47.753
Race 142, Group 1 (8 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:35.810
Q
2.
2
193
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
1:35.885
Q
3.
3
55
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:38.532
4.
4
139
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:40.268
5.
5
173
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
1:46.611
Race 143, Group 1 (9 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:41.292
Q
2.
2
191
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
1:41.497
Q
3.
3
57
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:42.169
4.
4
21
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:42.227
5.
5
198
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
1:47.117
Race 144, Group 1 (10 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
1:37.519
Q
2.
2
61
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
1:37.598
Q
3.
3
32
Kristina SILAYEVA
RUS
1:37.718
4.
4
24
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
1:39.034
5.
5
138
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
1:48.158
Race 145, Group 1 (11 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:42.872
Q
2.
2
192
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:43.037
Q
3.
3
177
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:43.311
4.
4
103
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
1:44.185
1
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters