Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 242, Group B (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
25
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:46.393
Q
2.
1
22
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
1:46.779
Q
3.
3
11
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
1:46.893
ADV
4.
4
30
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
1:48.371
5
52
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
P
Race 243, Group B (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
1:50.115
Q
2.
2
38
Jason WILTING
NSV
1:50.385
Q
3.
1
18
Emil KOCH
EVD
1:50.865
4.
3
23
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
1:51.043
Race 244, Group B (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
57
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:47.761
Q
2.
1
95
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1:55.630
Q
3.
5
13
Brandon JAHN
EVD
2:34.761
ADV
2
5
David HUBER
ECK
P
4
1
German SHMAYGER
ALD
P
Race 245, Group B (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:57.848
Q
2.
2
10
Hannes ENGER
ETR
1:58.050
Q
3.
3
61
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
1:58.270
4.
4
43
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
1:59.431
5.
5
27
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1:59.955
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 247, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:37.957
Q
2.
4
2
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:37.991
Q
3.
2
80
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
1:38.149
4.
3
42
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
1:38.623
5.
5
15
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
1:43.365
Race 248, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
1:38.818
Q
2.
3
33
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:38.977
Q
3.
2
67
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:40.948
4.
5
8
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
1:41.546
5.
4
12
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
1:42.302
Race 249, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:37.738
Q
2.
4
73
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:37.893
Q
3.
5
28
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
1:39.074
4.
2
59
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:39.208
5.
3
58
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:41.724
Race 250, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:36.451
Q
2.
2
78
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:37.193
Q
3.
4
74
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
1:37.321
4.
5
64
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:39.743
5.
3
3
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters