Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 179, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
211
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
2:01.206
Q
2.
2
38
PALKOVICS Bianka
FTC
2:01.311
3.
1
134
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
-
Race 180, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
1:52.068
Q
2.
2
212
Sofiia KHOCHYNA
KHV
1:52.174
3.
4
88
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
1:52.308
4.
3
16
Gabriella PRANTL
CRO
2:02.476
Race 181, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
NAGY Netti
MTK
2:10.022
Q
2.
3
69
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
2:10.135
3.
4
213
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
2:10.326
4.
2
169
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
2:21.079
Race 182, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
210
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
1:56.627
Q
2.
1
214
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHV
1:58.464
3.
3
2
Anna LE
SYD
1:58.612
4.
2
62
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
-
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 338, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
211
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
1:44.694
Q
2.
4
38
PALKOVICS Bianka
FTC
1:44.747
3.
1
210
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
1:45.768
4.
2
214
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHV
1:49.735
Race 339, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
1:45.737
Q
2.
4
69
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
1:46.566
3.
3
63
NAGY Netti
MTK
1:47.385
4.
2
212
Sofiia KHOCHYNA
KHV
1:50.009
Final 1000 meter Ladies
Race 370, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
62
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2:11.881
2.
2
169
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
2:18.701
3.
1
16
Gabriella PRANTL
CRO
2:19.164
Race 371, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
213
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
1:44.473
2.
2
88
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
1:46.697
3.
3
2
Anna LE
SYD
1:47.456
4.
4
134
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
-
Race 372, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
212
Sofiia KHOCHYNA
KHV
1:44.819
5
2.
2
63
NAGY Netti
MTK
1:45.096
3
3.
1
210
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
1:45.224
2
4.
3
214
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHV
1:54.603
1
Race 373, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
211
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
1:50.357
34
2.
2
38
PALKOVICS Bianka
FTC
1:51.374
21
3.
3
9
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
2:08.959
13
4
69
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
P
5
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
211
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
1
34
1|1|1
1:44.694
2.
38
PALKOVICS Bianka
FTC
2
21
2|2|2
1:44.747
3.
9
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
3
13
1|1|3
1:45.737
4.
69
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
P
5
2|2|P
1:46.566
Final, Group 2
5.
212
Sofiia KHOCHYNA
KHV
1
5
2|4|1
1:44.819
6.
63
NAGY Netti
MTK
2
3
1|3|2
1:45.096
7.
210
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
3
2
1|3|3
1:45.224
8.
214
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHV
4
1
2|4|4
1:49.735
Final, Group 3
9.
213
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
1
3|1
1:44.473
10.
88
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
2
3|2
1:46.697
11.
2
Anna LE
SYD
3
3|3
1:47.456
12.
134
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
4
3|4
Final, Group 4
13.
62
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
1
4|1
2:11.881
14.
169
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
2
4|2
2:18.701
15.
16
Gabriella PRANTL
CRO
3
4|3
2:02.476
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters