Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 87, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
43
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
FTC
2:43.231
Q
2.
1
39
GERECZE Adam
FTC
2:44.014
3.
6
42
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
2:44.413
4.
5
89
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
2:45.488
5.
2
126
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
POL
2:53.111
6.
4
35
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
3:10.749
Race 88, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
40
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
2:57.209
Q
2.
4
41
GYORY Mark
FTC
2:57.323
3.
1
190
Patrik BARTKO
PRE
2:57.375
4.
2
114
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
3:00.569
5.
3
17
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
3:00.654
Race 89, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Jan HORAK
BZKP
2:46.490
Q
2.
2
70
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
2:46.530
3.
3
123
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
JUV
2:50.637
4.
5
216
Maksym TOPCHIL
KHV
2:55.558
5.
4
197
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:58.750
Race 90, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
215
Daniil BERGIN
KHV
2:41.759
Q
2.
2
127
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
2:45.235
3.
5
125
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
2:45.808
4.
3
124
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
2:45.881
4
128
Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI
JUV
P
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 91, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Tobias WOLF
AUT
2:51.314
Q
2.
2
222
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
2:51.413
3.
4
196
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
2:52.209
4.
3
64
IMRE Patrik
MTK
2:52.898
5.
5
150
Wojciech GRODZKI
POL
2:53.630
6.
6
224
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
2:54.325
Race 92, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
221
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
2:43.769
Q
2.
5
3
Huiwon LEE
SYD
2:44.272
3.
3
91
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
2:46.947
4.
6
151
Adam MUCHLADO
POL
2:59.442
5.
4
52
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
-
1
23
Matej POPL
BZKP
P
Race 93, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Ihan YOO
SYD
2:42.094
Q
2.
4
51
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
2:42.102
3.
5
152
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
POL
2:43.428
4.
3
55
TACZMAN Mate
JSE
2:43.556
5.
1
53
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
2:45.015
6.
6
170
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
2:47.688
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters