Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 182, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
18
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
50.924
2.
1
216
Daniil BERGIN
KHV
1:06.891
3.
3
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
1:08.921
ADV
4.
4
137
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
P
2
169
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
JUV
P
Race 183, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
170
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
49.009
2.
2
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
50.342
3.
4
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
51.616
4.
5
151
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
51.937
3
25
Jan HORAK
BZKP
DNS
Race 184, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
48.271
2.
2
103
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
50.076
3.
3
105
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
51.309
4.
1
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
JUV
57.190
5.
4
118
Patriks MAGAZEINS
KSS
58.822
Race 185, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
IMRE Patrik
MTK
P
2.
2
189
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
49.055
3.
5
74
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
49.289
4.
4
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
KHV
49.866
5.
3
218
Maksym TOPCHIL
KHV
50.101
Race 190, Group 1 (5 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
46.747
2.
2
7
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
46.937
3.
3
57
GYORY Mark
FTC
P
4
58
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
P
Race 191, Group 1 (6 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
46.201
2.
2
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
KAL
46.376
3.
3
26
Matej POPL
BZKP
47.098
4.
4
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
49.779
Race 192, Group 1 (7 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
46.842
2.
2
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
47.258
3.
3
64
TACZMAN Mate
JSE
48.209
4.
4
104
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
50.741
Race 193, Group 1 (8 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
FTC
46.881
2.
2
1
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
47.054
3.
3
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
FTC
47.467
4.
4
199
Patrik BARTKO
SKMA
48.945
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters