Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 7-8 August 2020

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Zander LIEKENS  YDS
2. Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL
3. Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL
4. Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL
5. Diana VELMIAKINA  KLD
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 333 (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
2. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
3. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
4. Yente BROUWERS  TRL
5. Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL
6. Jules KEPPELS  GO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500 (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI
2. Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
3. Mark GOLDIN  AEV
4. Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI
5. Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES
6. Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500 (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Amelia BOOS  ORL
4. Luka STERK  STB
5. Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL
6. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Kebba NJIE  NSV
2. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
3. Lowie DEKENS  YDS
4. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
5. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
6. Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Sophie WIBMER  SLI
2. Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL
3. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Robin KEPPELS  GO
5. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
6. Marit DAMEN  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
2. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
3. Noah VAN RIET  TRL
4. Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK
5. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
6. Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL
2. Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
3. Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL
4. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
5. Maaike KRAMER  SCT
6. Mijntje DE JONG  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
3. Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
4. Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL
5. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT
6. German SHMAYGER  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Liduina VERBEEK  STA
2. Claretta CARAVITA  STA
3. Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG
4. Fern TAYLOR  SHF
5. Lisanne DE REUS  NSV
6. Jana MALIKOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Peter RICHES  ALD
2. Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
3. Brian VAN RIET  TRL
4. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
5. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
6. Milan SCHENK  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Martijn VAN DER HORST  HVHW
2. Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI  VGT
3. Marco KIESGEN  LUX
4. Josiane KIESGEN  LUX
5. Paul CONNAGHTON  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro