|
Quarter Finals 500 meter NM Junior-Senior |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
Race 24, Group 1 (2 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 28 | | Snorre BONESMO | TKK | 51.358 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 40 | | Petter ANDERSEN | Aktiv | 51.522 | | |
3. | 2 | 45 | | Christian PEDERSEN | OSK | 58.542 | | |
4. | 4 | 51 | | Anders RATDAL | TKK | 1:08.574 | | |
| 5 | 43 | | Runar KR?YER | Asker | DNS | | |
|
|
Race 26, Group 1 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 47 | | Frode MIDJO | TKK | 49.767 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 37 | | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | Aktiv | 49.928 | | |
3. | 3 | 41 | | Simon HILDE | Asker | 50.951 | | |
4. | 4 | 52 | | Vetle Kværne STANGELAND | Tønsbe | 53.908 | | |
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter NM Junior-Senior |
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
Race 37, Group 2 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 41 | | Simon HILDE | Asker | 51.872 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 52 | | Vetle Kværne STANGELAND | Tønsbe | 51.980 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 50 | | Bjorn FJELNSETH | TKK | 57.944 | | q |
4. | 4 | 51 | | Anders RATDAL | TKK | 59.008 | | |
| 5 | 43 | | Runar KR?YER | Asker | DNS | | |
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
Race 38, Group 1 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 42 | | Einar AGDESTEIN | Asker | 46.857 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 28 | | Snorre BONESMO | TKK | 49.884 | | |
3. | 2 | 37 | | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | Aktiv | 50.461 | | |
4. | 4 | 46 | | Tormod HAUGEN | Sandef | 51.275 | | |
|
Race 39, Group 1 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 48 | | Odin BY FARSTAD | TKK | 47.446 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 47 | | Frode MIDJO | TKK | 49.898 | | |
3. | 3 | 49 | | Thomas ROSTE | TKK | 50.315 | | |
4. | 4 | 40 | | Petter ANDERSEN | Aktiv | 51.811 | | |
|
|
Final 500 meter NM Junior-Senior |
Race 49, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 44 | | Ivar NJ?S | Leinst | 55.944 | | |
2. | 1 | 51 | | Anders RATDAL | TKK | 56.851 | | |
3. | 3 | 36 | | Emilie Sparre NJ?S | Aktiv | 58.036 | | |
4. | 2 | 45 | | Christian PEDERSEN | OSK | 58.112 | | |
| 5 | 43 | | Runar KR?YER | Asker | DNS | | |
|
|
Race 51, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 49 | | Thomas ROSTE | TKK | 50.904 | 5 | |
2. | 3 | 46 | | Tormod HAUGEN | Sandef | 51.183 | 3 | |
3. | 2 | 37 | | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | Aktiv | 51.271 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 40 | | Petter ANDERSEN | Aktiv | 51.640 | 1 | |
|
|