Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Bormio, Italy - 17-18 March 2018
Heats 1500 meter Jun C ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:42.540
Q
2.
5
122
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2:42.548
Q
3.
2
128
Martina PERETTI
VGT
2:45.083
4.
6
125
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
2:45.166
5.
3
133
Martina TABACCHI
PDC
3:02.096
4
129
Serena PERGHER
SCP
P
Race 79, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
121
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
2:53.809
Q
2.
3
124
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:53.916
Q
3.
5
130
Anna ROMEO
VGT
2:56.506
4.
1
127
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
2:59.327
5.
6
123
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
2:59.420
6.
7
126
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
2:59.745
7.
2
120
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
3:02.082
Final 1500 meter Jun C ladies
Race 93, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
3:02.900
2
2.
3
123
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
3:03.008
1
3.
2
127
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
3:03.091
4.
7
129
Serena PERGHER
SCP
3:03.206
5.
4
126
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
3:03.248
6.
6
133
Martina TABACCHI
PDC
3:09.844
5
120
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
P
Race 94, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:44.296
34
2.
5
124
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:44.397
21
3.
4
121
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
2:47.005
13
4.
3
128
Martina PERETTI
VGT
2:51.308
8
5.
6
130
Anna ROMEO
VGT
2:56.993
5
2
122
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Jun C ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
132
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1
34
1|1
2:42.540
2.
124
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2
21
2|2
2:44.397
3.
121
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
3
13
1|3
2:47.005
4.
128
Martina PERETTI
VGT
4
8
3|4
2:45.083
5.
130
Anna ROMEO
VGT
5
5
3|5
2:56.506
6.
122
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
P
2
2|P
2:42.548
Final, Group 2
7.
125
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
1
2
4|1
2:45.166
8.
123
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
2
1
5|2
2:59.420
9.
127
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
3
4|3
2:59.327
10.
129
Serena PERGHER
SCP
4
P|4
3:03.206
11.
126
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
5
6|5
2:59.745
12.
133
Martina TABACCHI
PDC
6
5|6
3:02.096
13.
120
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
P
7|P
3:02.082
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters