Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Bormio, Italy - 17-18 March 2018
Heats 500 meter Jun F men
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 4, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
57.868
Q
2.
5
34
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
1:00.867
3.
4
36
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
1:03.093
4.
6
27
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
1:11.066
5.
2
22
Mirko BARON
PON
1:11.591
6.
1
35
Valeriano RAMPAZZO
BOR
1:14.071
Race 5, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
33
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1:00.258
Q
2.
2
21
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
1:00.285
3.
3
24
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
1:00.565
4.
1
39
Leonardo SCHMIDT
SES
1:06.226
5.
6
30
Matteo GIANOTTI
SCP
1:07.140
6.
4
23
Dario BONUTI
PON
-
Race 6, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
26
Christian CATTANI
SES
59.121
Q
2.
6
31
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
59.973
3.
2
28
Gabriele GAVAZZENI
SES
1:02.411
4.
1
25
Mattia BUZZI
PON
1:03.234
5.
5
29
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
1:20.479
4
38
Gioele RINI
BOR
P
Final 500 meter Jun F men
Race 16, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Mirko BARON
PON
1:11.180
2.
4
29
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
1:11.846
3.
3
35
Valeriano RAMPAZZO
BOR
1:15.640
4.
6
38
Gioele RINI
BOR
1:29.875
1
30
Matteo GIANOTTI
SCP
P
5
23
Dario BONUTI
PON
P
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
1:00.184
2
2.
2
28
Gabriele GAVAZZENI
SES
1:00.481
1
3.
3
36
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
1:00.891
4.
4
25
Mattia BUZZI
PON
1:01.314
5.
6
27
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
1:09.340
5
39
Leonardo SCHMIDT
SES
P
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
56.955
34
2.
2
26
Christian CATTANI
SES
57.309
21
3.
3
31
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
57.419
13
4.
4
33
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
57.538
8
5.
6
34
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
1:00.185
5
6.
5
21
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
1:03.379
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Jun F men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
41
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
1
34
1|1
56.955
2.
26
Christian CATTANI
SES
2
21
1|2
57.309
3.
31
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
3
13
2|3
57.419
4.
33
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
4
8
1|4
57.538
5.
34
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
5
5
2|5
1:00.185
6.
21
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
6
3
2|6
1:00.285
Final, Group 2
7.
24
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
1
2
3|1
1:00.184
8.
28
Gabriele GAVAZZENI
SES
2
1
3|2
1:00.481
9.
36
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
3
3|3
1:00.891
10.
25
Mattia BUZZI
PON
4
4|4
1:01.314
11.
27
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
5
4|5
1:09.340
12.
39
Leonardo SCHMIDT
SES
P
4|P
1:06.226
Final, Group 3
13.
22
Mirko BARON
PON
1
5|1
1:11.180
14.
29
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
2
5|2
1:11.846
15.
35
Valeriano RAMPAZZO
BOR
3
6|3
1:14.071
16.
38
Gioele RINI
BOR
4
P|4
1:29.875
17.
30
Matteo GIANOTTI
SCP
P
5|P
1:07.140
18.
23
Dario BONUTI
PON
P
6|P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters